Send to a friend

List of Attendees (2020)

You can find here the list of Participants to the Geneva Forum 2020 See detailled presentation

List of Attendees (2020)

You can find here the list of Participants to the Geneva Forum 2020 See detailled presentation

Home > Liens > Restricted Access - Only for E-mail declared > List of Attendees (2020)

This list will be updated every week, with the addition of new registrants. If you wish to get in touch with one of the participants of the Geneva Forum this year, you can send us your request as this:

  • if you have not yet registered: fill in this registration form and then follow the instructions to request a One-on-One meeting
  • If you have already registered, simply refer to the instructions to request a One-on-One meeting that you received by email when you registered.
Title LASTNAME Firstname Organization Country
Mr. TAVARES DE CARVALHO Norberto Africa Culture International Switzerland
Ms. MAHRER Anne Aînées pour la protection du climat Switzerland
Mr. NASER Yassine AISA NGO International Switzerland
Mr. RIVKINE Jacques Assocation GGHS Switzerland
Ms. PALOMERA Sandrina ASSOCIATION OF THE GENEVA GUIDES Switzerland
Ms. MATEJKOVA Vendula Atelier Art&Musica Switzerland
Mr. CARNAZZOLA Yves AxessInvest Switzerland
Mr. NORMAND Jonathan B LAB Switzerland
Ms. ATOUGA Joele-Renée BIOENERGY ENGINEERING Ltd Switzerland
Ms. ANGLES Florence Capco Switzerland
Mr. AYAD Alexandre Carisinfo Switzerland
Mr. BYRON Guy CECAM EPFL Switzerland
Mr. MONOD Michel Centre pour l’action non-violente Switzerland
Ms. WIRTAVUORI Laura CERN IdeaSquare Switzerland
Mr. MACH Antoine Covalence SA Switzerland
Mr. HAENNI Gregoire CPEG Switzerland
Mr. TITTONEL Fabio Département du territoire - Etat de Genève Switzerland
Ms. ESPUCHE Audrey DIP (Etat de Genève) Switzerland
Ms. LACHOWSKA Anna Disability Council International Switzerland
Ms. COSSIO Ely Due Process of Law Foundation Switzerland
Ms. CARRIO Elisabeth EC Consulting Switzerland
Ms. SANDHU Vijeta Ecole hôtelière de Lausanne Switzerland
Mr. STOCKER Christopher Ecole Polytechnique Federal de Lausanne Switzerland
Mr. NUSBAUMER David e-Fishency Switzerland
Mr. DE GUTTRY Christian e-Fishency - University of Lausanne Switzerland
Mr. VAUCHER Sebastien Empa Switzerland
Ms. ABASSI Nour EPFL Switzerland
Mr. CAMPOS Joaquim EPFL Switzerland
Mr. CAPUA Luca EPFL Switzerland
Mr. DE MONTLEAU Alexandre EPFL Switzerland
Ms. DOUHANE Ambrine EPFL Switzerland
Ms. EBRAHIM Fatmah Mish EPFL Switzerland
Mr. EGGER Philip EPFL Switzerland
Ms. FAIZOVA Radmila EPFL Switzerland
Ms. GFELLER Aurelie Elisa EPFL Switzerland
Ms. HOV Ann-Kristin EPFL Switzerland
Mr. KRAVTSOV Denis EPFL Switzerland
Mr. LEEMANN Mathis EPFL Switzerland
Mr. LUSCHER Jérôme EPFL Switzerland
Ms. MAURON Véronique EPFL Switzerland
Mr. PUISSANT Pierre Xavier EPFL Switzerland
Ms. SCHUBACK Nina EPFL Switzerland
Ms. SKWERES Melissa EPFL Switzerland
Ms. VINCENTINI Julia EPFL Switzerland
Ms. ROJAS Alessandra EPFL Tech4Impact Switzerland
Mr. HYMAN Gil Etat de Genève Switzerland
Ms. PONGRACZ Ilona Ethika Switzerland
Ms. SCHWARZ Ingeborg Federation of Swiss Mediation Organizations (SDM/FSM) Switzerland
Ms. RAEMY Muriel freelance journalist Switzerland
Ms. CRUTCHFIELD Sixtine Geneva Business School Switzerland
Mr. LANCI Jérôme Geneva Youth Switzerland
Mr. LUVISOTTO Eva Leona Geneva Youth Switzerland
Mr. RAKOTOARIJAONINA Noa Geneva Youth Switzerland
Mr. FEHLMANN Thibault Geneva Youth Call Switzerland
Mr. BALLI Fabio GHF Open Village / Concordia U Switzerland
Mr. HULM Peter Global Geneva Switzerland
Mr. WOLFFENBUTTTEL Alexander Graduate Institute Geneva Switzerland
Ms. ELISEEVA Tatiana Hackuarium Switzerland
Mr. DUCOMMUN Florian HDC Switzerland
Ms. MELLONI Gaia HEC University of Lausanne Switzerland
Mr. SUDA-LANG Daniel Humanity&Inclusion / Handicap International Switzerland
Mr. PITAVAL Frédéric id.eau Switzerland
Ms. BONNEAU Virginie id·eau Switzerland
Mr. BOCKEN Stephane Intenrational School of Geneva - Nations Switzerland
Ms. RISTAGNO Maria INTERNATIONAL AIR TRANSPORT ASSOCIATION (IATA) Switzerland
Mr. KISSACK Mark Kissack Advisory Sarl Switzerland
Ms. VANCAUWENBERGHE Laure Metare Project Switzerland
Ms. NGO NKUM Véronique Nathalie nathalie_nkum icloud.com Switzerland
Ms. PIACHAUD Manue neonomia Switzerland
Mr. STAHEYEFF Nicholas Nicholas Staheyeff Consulting Switzerland
Ms. PANDURO Maria NUNA PERU Switzerland
Mr. MULHAUSER Gilles OFFICE CANTONAL DE L’EAU Switzerland
Ms. TOLEDO VERA A. Giselle Office cantonal de l’eau - département du territoire - Etat de Genève Switzerland
Ms. PUJOL Arlette OneAction Switzerland
Mr. K’PELE’ HOUNSI Kossi Thierry Organisation de la Jeunesse Africaine pour la Paix (OJAP) Switzerland
Ms. DENIZET Marie OSI Switzerland
Mr. CURTZ Noé OSI (Objectif Science Science La science est désormais l’affaire de tous. Découvrez la science d’une manière ludique et active. Nous vous proposons d’en découvrir plus sur nos expéditions à la voile, découverte du plancton. International) Switzerland
Ms. GONZALEZ Ximena PhD Candidate Universidad Carlos III de Madrid Switzerland
Mr. EIGENBROT Ilya REP’FAIR Switzerland
Ms. LAURITZEN Suzanne Rotary Switzerland
Ms. FOSTER Lora Soroptimist International Europe Switzerland
Mr. GUYOT James SOS-Villages d’Enfants Suisse Colonie de vacances
Valais
Suisse
Objectif Sciences International organise plusieurs colonies de vacances scientifiques dans le Valais Suisse, ainsi que d’autres vacances à la montagne en suisse, ce sur de nombreuses thématiques (nature, faune & flore, drones, géologie, architecture, paléontologie...). Pour plus d’informations, suivez ce lien sur les séjours nature.
Switzerland
Mr. PONTAROLO Marco Student Switzerland
Mr. FURRER Patrick swissuniversities Switzerland
Ms. HARRER-PUCHNER Gabrielle System Logics T.T. GmbH Switzerland
Mr. SAAD Toufic Techwan Switzerland
Mr. MARAKHOV Constantin Tellement Facile SA (TM Hempfy) Switzerland
Ms. REDDY Dasha The Geneva Academy Switzerland
Ms. SAYARI Dorra The Geneva Academy - IHEID Switzerland
Mr. WEY Reto Toilets for All Switzerland
Ms. PARRON Sophie Tourism for Help Switzerland
Ms. REES Lowri Angharad UN Women Switzerland
Mr. BOCCUCCI Mario UNEP Switzerland
Mr. LOPEZ Duviel UNEP Switzerland
Ms. VIEIRA DUARTE Joana UniBern Switzerland
Mr. JACCARD Gabriel UNIGE Switzerland
Mr. SPARE Ian Union of International Mountain Leader Associations - UIMLA Switzerland
Mr. ANZAGRA Solomon United Nations Switzerland
Mr. DYENS Jeremy University Lausanne Switzerland
Mr. KELLNER Emmanuel University of Geneva Switzerland
Mr. ROHNER Dominic University of Lausanne Switzerland
Mr. EBELL Christoph VERTICAI Switzerland
Ms. BILLAULT Rosalie Wild Legal Switzerland
Ms. PRADERVAND WDPCA WWSF.CH Elly Women’s World Summit Foundation Switzerland
Ms. RAGETTLI Doris www.RightsofMotherEarth.com Switzerland
Mr. PARREAUX-EY Amael Zero Emission Group - EPFL - Lausanne, CH Switzerland
Ms. APPAVOU Lisa - Switzerland
Ms. BEN MAHMOUD Imen - Switzerland
Ms. BYSKOV BRIDGES Majbritt - Switzerland
Ms. HERZOG Sabine - Switzerland
Mr. HINDI Mike - Switzerland
Ms. HOENIG Gundhild A. - Switzerland
Mr. HORNER Michael - Switzerland
Ms. JURKOVIC MLAKAR Simona - Switzerland
Mr. MAECHLING Josué - Switzerland
Ms. MAQUEDA LOPEZ Mariazel - Switzerland
Ms. MELO Daniela - Switzerland
Ms. MORET Zenaide - Switzerland
Ms. NICOLETTO Annarita - Switzerland
Ms. POEYDOMENGE Anna - Switzerland
Mr. RAMOS GALVER Jean Christophe - Switzerland
Ms. SHARMA Rashmee - Switzerland
Ms. SYLLA Kadiatou - Switzerland
Ms. TEBOUL Brigitte - Switzerland
Mr. ANDREAS Marcus - Germany
Ms. AUER Angélique - Germany
Ms. CABRERA GALINDEZ Adriana Cristina - Germany
Mr. LUESCHEN Tim - Germany
Mr. AMUSA Akeem CnergyFund Germany
Mr. TRIPP Christopher ECSA Germany
Mr. KREISS Sven EPFL Germany
Mr. KAJ Farzad GCGC Inc, Plate Company, Universität Rostock, DGVN Germany
Ms. KOVALEVA Marina HAW Germany
Mr. NORDMANN Alfred IANUS Peacelab (IANUS-Verein für friedensorientierte Technikgestaltung e.V.) Germany
Ms. JONES Christina Independent Researcher/Consultant Germany
Ms. GRAHAM Kimberley IUCN World Commission on Environmental Law Germany
Ms. MUTH Christa OSI GenevaForum Germany
Ms. GARCÍA RUALES Jenny Philipps University of Marburg/Max Planck Institute Social Anthropology/GARN Germany
Mr. CHAUDHARY Jawaria Kanwal SHAHEEN International e.V. Germany
Ms. SIPOS Regina Technical University of Berlin Germany
Mr. MIETCHEN Daniel Wikimedians for sustainable development Germany
Mr. ERDMANN Daniel World Mediation Organization Germany
Ms. ALI Khatija - United States Of America
Ms. HUNT Ayele - United States Of America
Mr. KANNEH Rannel Mohamed - United States Of America
Ms. PENNINGTON-GRAY Lori - United States Of America
Ms. SHAPIRO Jane - United States Of America
Mr. CHARLES Prosperr 1804 Institute United States Of America
Mr. MAHAMAT AMINE Ahmat Almountassir ACIEDD United States Of America
Ms. SHERWOOD Dyane C.G. Jung Institute of Chicago, Editor-in-Chief Analytical Psychology Press and Dancing Raven Press United States Of America
Mr. CHANDLER Mark c/o Earthwatch United States Of America
Ms. ABILHOMME Marjorie Collective of Thinkers United States Of America
Mr. PRICE Ben Community Environmental Legal Defense Fund United States Of America
Ms. LANZA Dana Confluence Philanthropy United States Of America
Ms. PHILLIPS Tina Cornell University United States Of America
Ms. MADDEN Christina Criterion Institute United States Of America
Ms. FREDERICK Kailea Earth Is `Ohana & Black Mountain Cirlce United States Of America
Mr. EBIN Jeffrey Ebcore United States Of America
Ms. HARRIS Maya École Polytechnique Fédérale de Lausanne United States Of America
Mr. NZEZA Glody EmpireGlobalEntrepresi United States Of America
Ms. RILEY Kate EverVillage United States Of America
Mr. DANIELS Kurt Fresh Consulting United States Of America
Ms. CLOPTON Nadine Global Youth Climate Action Declaration (Founder) & Global NGO Executive Committee (Director) United States Of America
Mr. TAFUR Victor International Council of Environmental Law United States Of America
Mr. MAY James International Council on Environmental Law United States Of America
Mr. MULONGO Yves KIRKWOOD UNIVERSITY United States Of America
Mr. GREEN David NASA United States Of America
Ms. RAMAKRISHNA Pushpa National Science Science La science est désormais l’affaire de tous. Découvrez la science d’une manière ludique et active. Nous vous proposons d’en découvrir plus sur nos expéditions à la voile, découverte du plancton. Foundation United States Of America
Ms. CALL Robin-Elise Natural History Museum of Utah United States Of America
Ms. KHACHADOUR Marineh Peace Tent Pasadena United States Of America
Mr. CHALEFF Ethan RespiraWorks United States Of America
Ms. KAVALEWITZ Amy Rice University United States Of America
Mr. LANDIS Alan Rights and Resources Group United States Of America
Mr. SCHAEFER Lawrence Schaefer Global Management LLC United States Of America
Mr. PRAKASH Manu Stanford University United States Of America
Ms. ROGERS Rhianna SUNY Empire State College United States Of America
Ms. LASSITER Sherry The Fab Foundation United States Of America
Mr. BRUNO Jon The International Ecotourism Society United States Of America
Ms. OMOVIE Onome TIMS,INC United States Of America
Mr. AHMAD Ashfaq University of Minnesota United States Of America
Mr. KAUFFMAN Craig University of Oregon United States Of America
Mr. DAVIS Benjamin University of Toledo United States Of America
Mr. LAURENT Jean Paul Unspoken Smiles United States Of America
Mr. GURSOY Dogan WASHINGTON STATE UNIVERSITY United States Of America
Ms. TADA Mariko WildScope United States Of America
Ms. ENDRES Robin Women’s Intercultural Network United States Of America
Ms. ALIFARHANI Fariba ABADAN ENGINEERING France
Mr. POLROT Simon ADAN France
Ms. NICOLAS Yveline Adéquations France
Mr. BUOT Julien Agir pour un Tourisme Responsable France
Mr. MBELLA Francis Art Reflex International France
Ms. OSSIBI Letycia Murielle Association France
Mr. LAWSON Têvi Association ALLER A L’ECOLE France
Ms. DORA Lebaga-Mevaa Association for Diabetes and Hypertension in Africa and ADHA EMPOWERMENT France
Ms. BOURTON Michèle Association l’intelligence animale au coeur de la pédagogie Candide France
Ms. BRUSA Céline Association pour la Pédagogie candide France
Ms. RIBIERAS Aria ATD FOURTH WORLD France
Mr. CARLES Cédric Atelier21 France
Ms. FRANCOIS Elora Bio Consom’acteurs France
Ms. DEMOLIS Carole CAROLE DEMOLIS France
Ms. CECILE Boury CBCI CECILE BOURY CONSEIL INTERNATIONAL France
Mr. SOUCHR Cyrille CDURABLE.info France
Ms. GRIGNOLA Virginie Centre de sciences France
Ms. QUINTANA Belén Centre d’Études et Découverte des Tortues Marines France
Ms. MALLEM Linda CERN France
Ms. CHAMBELLAN Anne CHAMBELLAN France
Ms. ANTOINE Llermé Club of Foreign Languages France
Ms. EUZEN Agathe CNRS France
Mr. SAILLANT Pierre-Yves CNRS France
Mr. ADDI Ismahin Collège Henri Ulrich France
Mr. LUANDA SHANDWE N’Sii COMITE DES OBSERVATEURS DES DROITS DE L’HOMME (CODHO) France
Ms. TUPIKINA Liubov CRI France
Ms. ARNAL Céline Cybelle Planète France
Mr. MUCHOVA Marie CzechTourism France
Mr. DUHART Clément De Vinci Innovation Center - MIT Medialab France
Ms. DELHEZ Jocelyne EM-France Sud-Ouest France
Mr. ERUSSARD Victorien ENERGY OBSERVER France
Ms. THUMERELLE Stéphanie ENERGY OBSERVER France
Mr. BRE Herve ENEZGREEN.COM France
Mr. BONNET Lilian EPFL France
Mr. GAUDILLIERE Pierre Louis EPFL France
Ms. PATIN Alice EPFL France
Mr. CHEVRON Eric Nicolas Eric CHEVRON France
Ms. UGALDE Diana ESA France
Ms. SERCY Odile Fabolic France
Mr. NIZIERS Paul-Victor Family France
Ms. ALBARET Julie Founders One France
Mr. PETRAS Jules France terre textile France
Ms. DAUBON Maylis Fydelis France
Mr. GEIMER Dominique GEIMER CONSULTING France
Ms. MILHOMME Isabelle Gentilhommiere France
Ms. PATROIX Isabelle Grenoble Ecole Management France
Mr. THOMPSON Alastair Human Brain Project France
Ms. GRANGER Claire I.U.P.P.N France
Mr. CACAUD Philippe INDEPENDENT France
Ms. GHISLAINE Mettler Individual France
Mr. BARZMAN Marc INRAE France
Mr. GODFROY Matthieu INRAE France
Mr. LOISEAU-DUBOSC Philippe INRAE France
Ms. MITARD EL MENDILI Flavie Beatrice Ipac France
Ms. VINDEVOGEL Anne IPAC France
Mr. KABA Bangaly Ism interpretariat France
Ms. CHOFFEL Marion IUPPN France
Ms. LESQUELIN Violaine Jeune Européens Bordeaux France
Ms. BAYLAC Audrey L’ATELIER BUCOLIQUE France
Mr. VIARD Philippe L’école face au plus grand défi du XXIÈME Siècle France
Mr. PRIMAULT Frank les jeunes europeens France
Ms. RANDIMBIARISOA Ravaka Low tech lab - Boulogne Billancourt Grand Paris France
Ms. TOUSSAINT Marie Member of the European Parliament France
Ms. TALEB Bouchra MHF France
Ms. BOUCHER Claudia MINISTÈRE DE LA JUSTICE France
Ms. GRACIA VICTORIA Aurélie Ministère de l’Economie et des Finances, Direction générale des Entreprises France
Ms. ZEIGER Natacha Ministère de l’éducation nationale - Direction du Numérique pour l’Education France
Mr. BELIARD Pierre Monsieur France
Mr. WITTE Steffen N/A as unemployed France
Ms. BOUYER Héléna Nausicaa & Youth4Ocean Forum France
Mr. ZEGRARI Abdelhak Ngo Ecosoc Unesu France
Ms. RIEU Françoise O.S.I. France
Mr. WILGENBUS David Office for Climate Education France
Ms. DOS SANTOS DEMONT Célia ONG Actions dans le Monde France
Mr. AMADOU Sylla ONG SOS CASAMANCE France
Ms. DAMAY Isabelle osi France
Ms. LABORDE Amandine OSI France
Mr. BARRET Amaury OSI (Objectif Science International) France
Mr. BRIGNONE Arthur OSI (Objectif Science International) France
Ms. CERBA Liv OSI (Objectif Science International) France
Mr. CHAUVELIER Gabriel OSI (Objectif Science International) France
Ms. CHAUVELIER Rosy Catherine OSI (Objectif Science International) France
Mr. DAMAY Erdemdalai OSI (Objectif Science International) France
Mr. DRION Andeol OSI (Objectif Science International) France
Ms. EGLI-WACHS Michèle OSI (Objectif Science International) France
Mr. IMBERT Luc OSI (Objectif Science International) France
Ms. KARAVIA Rosina OSI (Objectif Science International) France
Ms. LAROSE Chloé OSI (Objectif Science International) France
Ms. LEE Eun Hwa OSI (Objectif Science International) France
Ms. LITTAYE Anne OSI (Objectif Science International) France
Ms. LOEPHEL TENINGES Emma OSI (Objectif Science International) France
Ms. MAYET Rosalie OSI (Objectif Science International) France
Ms. MONNIER Marine OSI (Objectif Science International) France
Mr. RABIER Paul-Elie OSI (Objectif Science International) France
Mr. RAVEL Thomas OSI (Objectif Science International) France
Mr. RAVEL Alexandre OSI (Objectif Science International) France
Mr. COURSON Cedric OSI CETIS France
Ms. GENITONI Laetitia OSI PALEOZOIC France
Mr. GIRONIS Christophe OSI PALEOZOIC France
Ms. DRION Quitterie OSI Parent France
Mr. BRISTOW Paul Pangloss Labs France
Mr. ROSSARD Stephane Planetexperiences France
Ms. CABANAT Anne-Lise Programme OSI-Panthera France
Mr. CHAIX Bastien PROGRAMME OSI-PANTHERA France
Mr. SOPPO EDIMO Eric-Clarent PROTECTIM SECURITY SERVICES France
Mr. SUPIOT Jérémie Réseau FEVE France
Ms. CHELL Nadège RESO-FEMMES France
Mr. FROSSARD Thierry RESOL France
Ms. MILOSEVIC Tamara Rhizome Association France
Ms. CENSI Isabelle SAMUDRA Conseil France
Mr. GARCIA Luiz Soka University France
Ms. KOUADRI Amel SOLIDARITE NUMERIQUE EDUCATION ET SANTE CASTRES France
Mr. LATTES Philippe SpaceSeed France
Ms. BEKHDADI Meriem student at Université Paul Sabatier (member of the university Fab Lab) France
Ms. TOURNIER Laura SUBOCEA France
Mr. LEYMARIE Yann Surfrider Foundation Europe France
Ms. MBELE OLOA Eva TeleMedCam France
Ms. PICY Muriel TERRITOIRES ACTIONS France
Mr. VALVERDE Patrick TVT INNOVATION France
Ms. BRITES OSORIO Alice Université de Limoges France
Ms. CHIROUTER Edwige UNIVERSITE DE NANTES. UNESCO France
Ms. GHETTI Aurore Université de Paris France
Ms. PETIPRE Marion Université de Paris France
Mr. SCHNEIDER Mathieu Université de Strasbourg France
Mr. DIALLO Seykhou O UNIVERSITE LILLE France
Mr. TABARES Felipe Université Paris III Sorbonne France
Ms. VO THI CAM Ly University of Lille France
Ms. NEFESH-CLARKE Lindsey W4.org France
Ms. CALMET Marine Wild & Legal France
Mr. ANDRES Frederic - France
Ms. BALLERY Audrey - France
Mr. BARRET Arnaud - France
Mr. BENOIT Sappe - France
Ms. BIQUET Juliette - France
Mr. BODIN Mathieu - France
Ms. BRUNEL Clélia - France
Ms. CHAUVEAU IMBERT Delphine - France
Ms. DENIS Emma - France
Mr. DEQUIDT Félix - France
Ms. DEVILLE Nadège - France
Ms. EYNARD Carole - France
Ms. GUERINI Claire - France
Ms. HAGEGE UBALDI Frederique - France
Mr. HUMBERT Jean-François - France
Ms. LAMBLIN Violaine - France
Ms. LANNIER Aurelie - France
Ms. MERIC DE BELLEFON Jade - France
Mr. MICHARD Arnaud - France
Ms. MOUGOU Balkis - France
Mr. NDIAYE Ibrahima Fara - France
Mr. PAPALSKI Pierre - France
Ms. PAVLOVA Elizaveta - France
Ms. PHILIPPE Stephanie - France
Ms. RALAMBOSOA Mialiharinivo - France
Ms. REGNIER Florence - France
Ms. SAMKHARADZE Anano - France
Ms. SENS DA SILVA Anna Carolina - France
Mr. STUCKER Cyrille - France
Mr. TAYEWO Romeo - France
Ms. TENINGES Claire - France
Mr. THEREZIEN Romain - France
Mr. TISSIER David - France
Mr. VERNAZ Fabien - France
Ms. BARBOSA Thais Université de Limoges France / Brésil
Mr. HOGNE Jean-François PONDICHERIE / Mormal Patrimoine France / India
Mr. AIME Ludovic Centre Régional Information Jeunesse Réunion France (Ile De La Réunion)
Mr. ANTONGIORGI Emmanuel DUOCEAN France (Ile De La Réunion)
Ms. FERRAD Hadjira - Canada
Mr. BERGERON Mathieu Cegep Saint-Félicien Canada
Mr. ABDUL SAMAD Suleiman Center for youth and literancy Development Canada
Mr. DEFOY Jonathan FoodHero Market Inc Canada
Ms. MADARSHAHI Mehri Global Cultural Networks Canada
Ms. LOSETH-MCKELVIE Katelin Government of Saskatchewan Canada
Ms. LAFOND Eve Line LOJIQ Canada
Ms. LAROCQUE Julie LOJIQ Canada
Ms. TEMPER Leah McGill University Canada
Mr. ARVISAIS Olivier Université du Québec à Montréal Canada
Ms. CHAPMAN Janet - United Kingdom
Mr. GITTINS Phill - United Kingdom
Ms. HARIS Maryam - United Kingdom
Mr. HARRIS Anthony - United Kingdom
Mr. ZALKHOKO Amin AFRIN 1 United Kingdom
Mr. HASAN Md Mahedi Amra Hati United Kingdom
Ms. EYENGA Winner Congo Easy Service-CONESER United Kingdom
Mr. VIGILEOS George Earth Protector Communities - Stop Ecocide United Kingdom
Ms. VAN ROSSUM Hannah ECOACTIVE United Kingdom
Mr. CECCARONI Luigi ECSA United Kingdom
Mr. SEQUEIRA Jorge Freelance consultancy United Kingdom
Mr. PORTUGHEIS Alberto HUFUD (Humanity United for Universal Demilitarization) United Kingdom
Ms. BATTEN Caty Intaconnected United Kingdom
Ms. WILSON Kate International Whaling Commission United Kingdom
Mr. TOUSEEF Mohammad LD Training Ltd United Kingdom
Ms. BOYD Julie Elizabeth Liverpool John Moores University United Kingdom
Mr. JMILI Mouad Ocean United Kingdom
Ms. HOWARD Anna Queen Mary University of London United Kingdom
Mr. BOLI Daniel RCEEDAO United Kingdom
Mr. TIYOU Tony Renewables in Africa United Kingdom
Ms. ZULFIQAR Bushra Save the Children International United Kingdom
Ms. JONES Margaret School teacher United Kingdom
Ms. JONES Angela Snowdonia National Park United Kingdom
Ms. PYE Helen Snowdonia National Park Authority United Kingdom
Mr. CROWTHER David Social Responsibility Research Network (SRRNet) United Kingdom
Ms. ABDI Suad Student United Kingdom
Ms. RIVETT Alison Teach A Man To Fish United Kingdom
Ms. BYRNE Carlotta The Gaia Foundation United Kingdom
Ms. BRIGHT Rebecca THERAPY BOX United Kingdom
Ms. IMMANUEL Tendai Triumph Africa United Kingdom
Mr. LORD Montgomery Young Active Minds (charity) United Kingdom
Ms. DADGAR-SHAFEQ Zuhra Action for Development Afghanistan
Mr. JAMAL Faisal Jamal Core skill focus organization (CSFO) Afghanistan
Mr. FROOZ Khalid Fidelis logistic and supply services Afghanistan
Mr. HAKIMI Maghfirullah young Afghanistan
Mr. MUHABAT Mansoor Ahmad Youth Positive changes for Afghanistan Organization (YPCAO) Afghanistan
Ms. SULO Borana Tirana’s Youth Parliament Albania
Ms. AIT OUARES Fetta - Algeria
Mr. KAMEL Bouraoui - Algeria
Ms. LATRECHE Khadidja - Algeria
Mr. BOM Paul Any Wladmir Africa study and research on terrorism(ACSRT) of African Union Algeria
Mr. KADI Faouzi Ait Saada Youth Association Algeria
Mr. HEDIBI Abdellatif ASSOCIATION DE TOURISME ET DE LOISIRS ECHANGES DE JEUNES ET DE DEVELOPPEMNT DURABLE ATLED Algeria
Mr. TOUFIK Bacha Cyber café Algeria
Ms. DIAF Assia Docteur en sciences de la mer Algeria
Mr. MOHAMED Nadri ENS-(ECOLE NORMALE SUPERIURE) ALGIERS Algeria
Ms. KADIK ACHOUBI Leila FACULTE DES SCIENCES BIOLOGIQUES UNIVERSITE DES SCIENCES ET DE LA TECHNOLOGIE HOUARI BOUMEDIENE ALGER ALGERIE Algeria
Mr. AHMIM Mourad Faculté des sciences de la nature et de la vie Universite de Bejaia Algeria Algeria
Ms. MOKDAD Soraya Maitre de recherche Algeria
Mr. ZAID Zoheir MOZAIK COM, Agence de communication Algeria
Mr. BOUSSEDI Mohamed Salim Organisation Nationale du Tourisme Durable Algeria
Mr. AMMAR Oubelkacem sonatrach Algeria
Ms. BOUHALI Fatima Zohra university of hassiba ben bouali chlef Algeria
Ms. BENDIFALLAH Leila University of M’hamed Bougara of Boumerdes, Algeria Algeria
Ms. HARKAS Wassila université 8 Mai 1945. GUELMA. ALGERIA Algerie
Mr. ALFREDO Cassingi CASSINGI ALFREDO(SU),LDA Angola
Ms. PEDRO Teresa Buanga CASSINGI ALFREDO(SU),LDA Angola
Mr. ISAAC SANTO Santo Isced Benguela Angola
Mr. SANTO Isaac Simão ISCED de Benguela Angola
Mr. DAGUANNO Fernando Alquimétricos Argentina
Mr. CORTINEZ Pablo FVSA. CEMA UNIVERSITY Argentina
Ms. TORIBIO Sandra MAWO Argentina
Ms. SANZ Noemi Marcela Universidad Nacional de Tres de Febrero Argentina
Ms. WITTMANN Veronika Johannes Kepler University Austrai
Ms. SEETO Eva-Marie University of the Sunshine Coast Australia
Ms. MOSER Christine - Austria
Mr. KRCH Martin Lakeside Science & Technology Park GmbH Austria
Ms. KROEMER Michaela law firm kroemer Austria
Mr. MELO JACOBO Jose Arturo Museum Booster Austria
Mr. PILS Manfred Naturefriends International Austria
Ms. HEINISCH Barbara University of Vienna Austria
Mr. TOBLER Roman Wiener Netze GmbH Austria
Ms. ISRAFILOVA Sevinc "THE" Society - Together for Health and Education Azerbaijan
Ms. ALALAWI Mona Ministry of Industry, Commerce & Tourism Bahrain
Mr. MIAH Jowel - Bangladesh
Mr. SAYED MOHAMMAD Ibrahim AMEX Consultancy Pvt. Ltd Bangladesh
Mr. HASAN Md Jonayed Amra Hati Bangladesh
Mr. MIAH Md.Ilias Centre for Environment, Human Rights & Development Forum - CEHRDF Bangladesh
Mr. BARUA Riken CHITTAGONG DISTRICT BAR ASSOCIATION Bangladesh
Mr. HAQUE Md Azizul Dept. of Biochemistry & Molecular Biology, Faculty of Agriculture, Mohammad Danesh Science and Technology University, Dinajpur, Bangladesh Bangladesh
Mr. BHUIYAN Md.Ashraf Hossain Global Youth Leadership Foundation Bangladesh
Mr. RAHMAN Md Mahafuzur Icon Computer Bangladesh
Mr. BARUA Supan Kapo Seba Sangha KSS Bangladesh
Mr. DHARMABANGSHA Mahathero Kapo Seba Sangha KSS Bangladesh
Mr. GABRIEL TRIPURA Gabriel Tripura KOTHOWAIN (vulnerable peoples development organization) Bangladesh
Mr. HOSSAIN Mohammad Uzzal Protection for Legal & Human Rights Foundation Bangladesh
Mr. BANAKEA OUENDEMONA BRIA Thierry Reseau des journalistes pour les droits de l.homme Bangui Rca
Ms. HANULA-BOBBITT Katarzyna Concord Europe Belgium
Ms. PROAÑO GOMEZ Isabel European Federation of Allergy and Airways Diseases Patients’ Associations (EFA) Belgium
Ms. COCORU Diana Generation of Tomorrow Belgium
Ms. CURTH Anette ICF Belgium
Ms. AMIR Hana STUDENT Belgium
Mr. BERVOETS Ben www.FREEcoin.technology Belgium
Mr. DOSSOU BODJRENOU Josea Nature Tropicale ONG Benin
Mr. ADJIBADE Kayodé Nambil University of Abomey-calavi Benin
Mr. KUADJO Kocou Manel Widy Anicet - Bénin
Mr. MOISE Jean - Bénin
Mr. KPOSSOUBO Gilbert Semako ASSOCIATION CULTURES ET PAIX Bénin
Mr. SAGBO Dossou Agboton Gildas Fondation POTIER DE LA RÉPUBLIQUE Bénin
Mr. MOROU Nafiou Jeunesse et Emplois Verts pour une Économie Verte Bénin
Mr. AKLOU Chouayib Dîne Mobere Ola A. ONG AMOUR SOLIDARITÉ PARTAGE (A.S.P) Bénin
Ms. ACHOUKE Sede Satingo Brigitte Mariette ONG AMOUR-SOLIDARITE-PARTAGE (A.S.P) Bénin
Mr. HOUNKPEATE Segbegnon François-Xavier ONG AMOUR-SOLIDARITE-PARTAGE (A.S.P) Bénin
Mr. BOURAIMA Abdel Andil A Adissa ONG L’ANGE GARDIEN Bénin
Mr. DJIBRIL Abdel-Afiz ONG L’ANGE GARDIEN Bénin
Mr. KINTONOU Ulrich Djidénou ONG L’ANGE GARDIEN Bénin
Mr. HOUNGBO Emile Université Nationale d’Agriculture de Porto-Novo, Bénin Bénin
Mr. DUKPA Lhundup ROYAL EDUCATION COUNCIL Bhutan
Mr. PIRES-OLIVEIRA Thiago - Brazil
Ms. MORAES Germana De Oliveira FEDERAL UNIVERSITY OF CEARA Brazil
Ms. FERREIRA Roseli Evangelista IDSEV - Instituto Desenvolvimento Sistêmico para a Vida Brazil
Ms. BERNARDI Leana INSTITUTO AMBIENTES EM REDE Brazil
Ms. HASSON Vanessa MAPAS Brazil
Ms. BORGHETTI Bianca ONE ANCIENT FUTURE Brazil
Ms. CABRAL Danielle Organização Educacional Farias Brito Brazil
Ms. DENARDIN GONCALVES Fernanda Organização Educacional Farias Brito Brazil
Mr. TEIXEIRA Leonardo Organização Educacional Farias Brito Brazil
Ms. LAMBAC Déborah PUCSP Brazil
Ms. LAMBACH FERREIRA DA COSTA Deborah PUCSP Brazil
Mr. FERRAZ AZEVEDO Rodrigo RESPIRADOR HACKER Brazil
Mr. RIVERO Ilo Respirador Hacker Brazil
Mr. SÄMY Fabiano Secretaria de Estado de Educação do Distrito Federal - Brazil Brazil
Ms. OLIVEIRA Paula Ribeiro Secretaria de Justiça e Cidadania Brazil
Ms. BELFORT Tania STAR OF PEACE PROJECT - FEDERAÇÃO MORYA BRASIL - ESTRELAS DA PAZ MUNDIAL Brazil
Ms. ARAGAO Giselle Systemic Bilingual Brazil
Ms. SAMPAIO Daniela Marques Chagas Rebouças Terra Mirim Foundation - Center of Light Brazil
Mr. BORGES Katia UFPA/CESUPA Brazil
Mr. RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS Daniel UFPB - TREE Brazil
Mr. PANHOCA Luiz UFPR - Universidade Federal do Paraná Brazil
Mr. SAINT-FLEUR Weldy ULaval Brazil
Ms. VIEIRA Marina Universidad Carlos III de Madrid Brazil
Ms. FREIRE Geovana Universidade Federal do Ceará Brazil
Mr. PILON André Francisco University of São Paulo / International Academy of Science, Health & Ecology Brazil
Mr. CISSE Oumarou Boureima Association Nodde Nooto Burkina Faso
Mr. SANFO Moumini Bebkelegre Toudwinde LUX-DEVELOPMENT Burkina Faso
Mr. OUEDRAOGO Kiswendsida Marie Aimé Ministère de la culture, des arts et du tourisme Burkina Faso
Mr. FRANCOIS Benao Oorganisation Yinéyinédian pour la Nature et le Développement Durable (OND) Burkina Faso
Mr. KINDA Idrissa RADIO AND TELEVISION CVK-LVD Burkina Faso
Mr. DIALLO Issa Universite du Faso Burkina Faso
Mr. DONATIEN Ciza - Burundi
Mr. ARMEL - GAEL Ninteretse Association Burundaise pour le Secours et le Développement Burundi
Mr. YVES Rugondera Association de Lutte Contre les Violences Sexuelles "ALUCOVIS" Burundi
Ms. NDIKUMANA Anastasie Christian Action Burundi
Ms. MUCO MURYANGO Dorine LOTERIE NATIONALE DU BURUNDI Burundi
Mr. NIHORIMBERE Doris Réseau des Confessions religieuses pour la promotion de la santé et le Bien-Etre Intégral de la Famille Burundi
Mr. BESSO Christophe Raoul - Cameroon
Mr. BETCHEM À BETCHEM Fritz - Cameroon
Mr. GERVAIS FRITZ Nyuande - Cameroon
Ms. KÉVINE LORRAINE Bipan - Cameroon
Ms. NGAHANE BOBO Fernanda - Cameroon
Ms. NGO NKUM MAHH BALENG Miranda - Cameroon
Mr. OLOMO Wilfried Olivier - Cameroon
Ms. BASSA À MBANG Edvige Rose A&B SARL/ Entreprise Privée Cameroon
Ms. MANGUE Ghorentine Carole Laure ACADEDU Cameroon
Mr. AMBENDU Eric Andong Academy Cameroon
Mr. STEVE CHANCEL Birem Action Contre la Faim Cameroon
Mr. NJIKAM NGAPOUT Abdou Rachid Action for Communties Development Cameroon
Ms. ETONDE Catherine Action-Santé-Education Cameroon
Ms. SIEUMENI Laurelle Erika AFRICA HOPE CHALLENGE Cameroon
Ms. MENONO MVOGO Rose AGRICAM Cameroon
Ms. NNANGA EKANI OBAMA Brigitte AGRICAM Cameroon
Mr. NYUANDE Gervais Fritz Aluavii Cameroon
Ms. BELLA ESSOMBA Marie Aristide Elisabeth ANACAMTOUR Cameroon
Mr. NJOMAHA DJADEU Pierre Aurelien ANADEDU Cameroon
Ms. CHIYAPDZE CHOUOB Sydonie ASSOCIATION CAMEROON DEVELOPMENT Cameroon
Mr. APENE Dr Derek Aziwoh ASSOCIATION FOR RESEARCH ON ENVIRONMENTAL MANAGEMENT AND SUSTAINABLE DEVELOPMENT AND WELFARE (AREMD CAMEROON) P O BOX 30337 BIYEM ASSI YAOUNDE CENTER REGION CAMEROON Cameroon
Mr. DR JUMMOH Valerih ASSOCIATION FOR RESEARCH ON ENVIRONMENTAL MANAGEMENT AND SUSTAINABLE DEVELOPMENT AND WELFARE (AREMD CAMEROON) P O BOX 30337 BIYEM ASSI YAOUNDE CENTER REGION CAMEROON Cameroon
Mr. ESEME Dr Mac Queen Ebako ASSOCIATION FOR RESEARCH ON ENVIRONMENTAL MANAGEMENT AND SUSTAINABLE DEVELOPMENT AND WELFARE (AREMD CAMEROON) P O BOX 30337 BIYEM ASSI YAOUNDE CENTER REGION CAMEROON Cameroon
Mr. HOUDOU Mounchili ASSOCIATION POUR LE DEVELOPPEMENT DE L’ART ET LA CULTURE CAMEROUNAISE Cameroon
Ms. DIALLO Djenaba Sire Badem Cameroon
Mr. KONKANKOH Joshua Better World Cameroon Cameroon
Mr. NKOUDOU BENGONO Jean Raoul Bureau National de l’Etat civil du Cameroun (BUNEC) Cameroon
Mr. YOMO Alexandre Marie Bureau National de l’Etat civil du Cameroun (BUNEC) Cameroon
Mr. TCHOUASSI NDJIEUNDE Eric BUSINESS ORGANIZATION Cameroon
Ms. MASSAH TSOFFO Dr Mrs Marther Jauceline CAMEROON YOUTH FOR HEALTHCARE AND SUSTAINABLE DEVELOPMENT- STREET No 6 P O BOX 539, TIKO TOWN, FAKO-DIVISIONSOUTH WEST REGION, CAMEROON Cameroon
Mr. NKEM NDOUMBA III Dr Achille CAMEROON YOUTH FOR SUSTAINABLE DEVELOPMENT-(CAMYFSDCAM) (CAMYFSDCAM) CARREFOUR BIYEM ASSI BP 30338 YAOUNDE, CENTER REGION, CAMEROON Cameroon
Ms. DR MRS NKENE Dr Mrs Regine Louisette CAMEROON YOUTH FOR SUSTAINABLE, DEVELOPMENT-(CAMYFSDCAM) CARREFOUR BIYEM ASSI BP 30338 YAOUNDÉ,C R, Cameroon
Ms. DR MRS MENUH Constance Mafon CAMEROON YOUTH FOR SUSTAINABLE, DEVELOPMENT-(CAMYFSDCAM) STREET NO 6, P O BOX 539 TIKO SW REGION CAMEROON Cameroon
Mr. BILEG Dorothee CAMSUR Cameroon
Mr. ZOZIME ALPHONSE Tamekamta CARPADD Cameroon
Mr. TAM Jean Paul CELLULE COOPERATION MINSTERE DES DOMAINES Cameroon
Mr. NDEH Emmanuel Rigobert CENTRE FOR GRASSROOTS DEVELOPMENT INITIATIVES (CEGDICAM) MALINGO STREET 1ST FLOOR GARDEN BUILDING, BUEA, P.O. BOX 1500 BUEA, SOUTH WEST REGION CAMEROON Cameroon
Mr. NNOKO Dr-Danilo Ayompe CENTRE FOR GRASSROOTS DEVELOPMENT INITIATIVES (CEGDICAM) MALINGO STREET GARDEN BUILDING, BUEA, P.O. BOX 1500 BUEA, SOUTH WEST REGION CAMEROO Cameroon
Ms. MBEKEM Dr Mrs Jennifer Etiendem CENTRE FOR GRASSROOTS DEVELOPMENT INITIATIVES (CEGDICAM) SONAC STREET P.O.BOX 100 BAMENDA NORTH WEST REGION CAMEROON Cameroon
Mr. LEONEL Kungaba Fongoh Civil Society Coalition for Peace, Human Right and Democracy in Central Africa Cameroon
Ms. EWOUDOU EBONGO Hermine Comatra Cameroon
Mr. FUHNWI Dr Denis Amabo COMMUNITY HUMAN RIGHTS WATCH (CHRW) KRAMMER AVENUE P O BOX 0056 KUMBA MEME DIVISION, SOUTH WEST REGION CAMEROON Cameroon
Ms. AMBOMO KANA EPOUSE NGA Chantal DIRECTION GENERALE "Ladies News" Cameroon
Mr. AKANJI Dr Kizito DR AKANJI KISITO - RESPONSABLE DE PROGRAMME-ÉTUDIANT DE RECHERCHE EN DOCTORATE ET (JOURNALISTE-ASSISTANT DE RECHERCHE SUR LE TERRAIN) CHARGE DE LA RECHERCHE ET DU SUIVI DE L’INFORMATION SUR DE L’ENVIRONNEMENT ET DE LA SANTÉ COMMUNAUTAIRE, LA GESTION DE L’ENVIRONNEMENT (CONSERVATION DE LA BIODIVERSITÉ), L’AGRICULTURE ET LA GESTION DE LA PRODUCTION ALIMENTAIRE POUR LA DURABILITÉ-CENTRE POUR LES INITIATIVES DE DÉVELOPPEMENT DES GRASSROOTS (CEGDICAM) MALINGO STREET GARDEN BUILDING, P.O. BOX 1500 BUEA, RÉGION DU SUDOUEST CAMEROUN Cameroon
Mr. KOVU Dr.Romanus Tambe DR. KUVO ROMANUS TAMBE-CHIEF OF SERVICE-DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT, YOUTHS EMPOWERMENT DEVELOPMENT ANDMEDIA/COMMUNICATION ON ENVIRONMENTAL/CIVIL ENGINEERING AND INFRASTRUCTURE-MINISTRY OF PUBLIC WORKS-YAOUNDÉ CAMEROON Cameroon
Mr. MJAKO Dr Tome Paul DR. TOME PAUL NJAKO -CHEF DU SERVICE-DÉPARTEMENT DU DÉVELOPPEMENT DE LA SANTÉ JEUNESSE, LOGISTIQUE SUR LES ACTIVITÉS DE SANTÉ, MÉDIAS /COMMUNICATION POUR LA CONSERVATION DE L’ENVIRONNEMENT / PROTECTION ET GESTION DE L’URBANISME-MINISTÈRE DE L’ADMINISTRATION TERRITORIALE ET DE LA DÉCENTRALISATION- CONSEIL VILLE MUNICIPAL DE KUMBA-COMMONWEALTH AVENUE KUMBA RÉGION SUD-OUEST CAMEROUN Cameroon
Ms. MANDOU TANKEU Aicha Entrepreneur et Membre d’ONG Cameroon
Ms. DJAMBOU TCHAMABAK Helene Arxelle ETABLISSEMENT HOTEL-ONG CHARGEE DU TOURISME ET HOTELLERIE Cameroon
Mr. KAMMEGNE Moise Aime ETABLISSEMENT MOSE’S, COMMERCE GENERAL, PRESTATION DE SERVICE Cameroon
Ms. MOUKOSSI MOUKOSSI Marie Noel ETABLISSEMENT SCOLAIRE Cameroon
Ms. KAMSU NGADOGNE Martine ETABLISSEMENT STYLISME Cameroon
Ms. DIPNOU Viviane ETS APAGADO Cameroon
Mr. MPENG Daniel ETS GTA MULTI SERVICES Cameroon
Mr. NGUENTCHEU HAPPI Dimitri Martial ETS SELECTION PRESTIGE / ORGANISATION NATIONALE DES DROITS DE L’HOMME( O.N.D.H) Cameroon
Ms. NDZENGUE OTTOU Suzanne FONDATION PETITE VOIE D’ENFANCE Cameroon
Mr. OJONG OJONG Horatius Foundation Raymond Dumais Cameroon
Mr. LIYIMBEME MOUCHILI Samuel Bertrand Global Maths Club Cameroon
Ms. HERMINE Ewoudou Ebongo GMS Cameroon
Mr. MALO Ali David Government Cameroon
Mr. ALOGA Jean GTZ Cameroon
Ms. ASSIENE Prisca Hélène Human security association (HUSE) Cameroon
Mr. ÉRIC BERTRAND Lekini Huse Cameroon
Mr. KOUEMOU Monthe HYDRISS Cameroon
Mr. EFON Elombat ICENECDEV-International Centre for Environmental Education and Community Development Cameroon
Mr. ERIC Fongoh ICENECDEV-International Centre for Environmental Education and Community Development Cameroon
Mr. MBAKU Aduck ICENECDEV-International Centre for Environmental Education and Community Development Cameroon
Mr. MASSING-FA Jocelin Syril Institut des relations internationales du Cameroun / Journal l’Epervier Cameroon
Mr. TOMUKUM Chia International Academy of Astronuatics Cameroon
Mr. BOBONG MBOL Rolince Fabrice Junior entreprise Cameroon
Mr. EVOUNA MBONGO Arseine JURISTE EN CABINET JURIDIQUE Cameroon
Mr. ROBERT Onana JUSTICE SANS FRONTIERES (JSF) Cameroon
Mr. HENRI SAMUEL Bossambe KRYSLER SERVECES Cameroon
Mr. DJOUSSE LONTSI Ghislain LA MISSIVE HEBDO MEDIA NGO Cameroon
Ms. MBOUCHE DOMBOU Stephanie LA VOIX DU CENTRE Cameroon
Ms. DIMOU NOUMEYOU Géraude Noël LA VOIX DU CENTRE / Le combattant Cameroon
Ms. AYONG Emilia Ngitoh LADIES PRESS Cameroon
Mr. SIMO KAMGUIA William LE COMBATTANT Cameroon
Mr. TATCHIM Yannick Steve LE POINT AFRIQUE NGO MEDIA Cameroon
Mr. NJOKA Walter Laye Local Community Development Association Cameroon
Mr. KANA LIMBO Michel Simplice M.E.S.Q.G. / VIRTUAL RADIO Cameroon
Mr. MAHEMLE NDJOCK Serge M.E.S.Q.G. SARL NGO INSTITUTE Cameroon
Ms. MENGUE ONDOBO Christiane Laure MAISON D’AUDITION Cameroon
Mr. NKEH Justus Ndibuah Management Policy Services Organisation (MAPSO-Cameroon) Cameroon
Ms. DELPHINE Lewe MBIAHOHOLDING Cameroon
Mr. MOUNCHILI Houdou MHOUDY AFRIC Cameroon
Mr. AKONGNWI TIBUI Fongu Nji MINDSHIFT CONSULTANCY Cameroon
Ms. NGO ESSOMBA Marie Caroline MINISTERE DES ENSEIGNEMENTS SECONDAIRES Cameroon
Mr. NOAH NGONO Patricia Ministère des relations extérieures Cameroon
Ms. AGBOR Pauline Mbeng MINISTRY OF EXTERNAL RELATIONS Cameroon
Ms. ZCHIGUE NGHOMSI Monique MINISTRY OF EXTERNAL RELATIONS Cameroon
Mr. NDZOMSSI Armand Ministry of External Relations/Cameroon Cameroon
Mr. NTONGA Simon Magloire Ministry of secondary education Cameroon
Mr. NGAH Siprien Ministry of State Property, surveys and Land Tenure Cameroon
Mr. DEUFFA KAMENI Yannick Brice MINREX-Member of ONG Cameroon
Mr. NGATCHOU TANKEU Jean Frank Willy MINREX-Member of ONG Cameroon
Mr. ZOH ONDO Gilles Fabrice Minsitère de la Justice Cameroon
Mr. AKABA Kelvin Muduh MISSIVE A.S.H.U.D Cameroon
Mr. GIL BLASS Tcheuthoua Tendjong MONEY BAMI GANG MUSIC Cameroon
Mr. NDZANA OLINGA Patrice Willy Mouvement International pour la Défense des Droits et des Libertés Fondamentaux (MIDDLF) Cameroon
Mr. MOHAMMADOU Umaru NON GOVERNMENTAL ORGANISATION ADONAI HELP FOUNDATION Cameroon
Mr. NGASSA Magellan NYAMBE CARGO SARL Cameroon
Ms. ABOMO NGUELE Clarisse NYANGA FASHION Cameroon
Ms. CLARISSE Abomo Nguele NYANGA FASHION Cameroon
Ms. KONGNE Pascaline ONG AFRICAN HELP WOMEN Cameroon
Ms. MBOGNING MEKONTCHOU Gaelle Vanessa ONG AFRICAN HELP WOMEN Cameroon
Mr. EBA Elvis Joel ONG ANACLICAM Cameroon
Mr. NGAMALEU Achille ONG PEACE Cameroon
Ms. KONHAWO EPSE MEDA Ololie Georgette ORGANISATION NATIONALE DES DROIT DE L’HOMME (O.N.D.H) Cameroon
Mr. MOUNGUI David ORGANISATION NATIONALE DES DROIT DE L’HOMME (O.N.D.H) Cameroon
Ms. NGUENA SEMTSOU Elise Felicite ORGANISATION NATIONALE DES DROIT DE L’HOMME (O.N.D.H) Cameroon
Mr. AKABSA NOUGMO Christian Dominique ORGANISATION NON GOUVERNEMENTALE Cameroon
Ms. MBEZELE ONDOA Marie - Anne ORGANISATION NON GOUVERNEMENTALE Cameroon
Mr. MOFFODI NGOUAGNA Stanislas ORGANISATION NON GOUVERNEMENTALE Cameroon
Ms. NGONO AMOUGOU Jacqueline ORGANISATION NON GOUVERNEMENTALE Cameroon
Mr. PETOU NDE Romuald Leonce ORGANISATION NON GOUVERNEMENTALE Cameroon
Mr. BELINGA NDAM Rais Ahmed ORGANISATION NON GOUVERNEMENTALE ADONAI HELP FOUNDATION Cameroon
Ms. MENYE ABOMO Sophie Gaelle ORGANISATION NON GOUVERNEMENTALE ADONAI HELP FOUNDATION Cameroon
Ms. NGO NLOGA Augustine Aureole ORGANISATION NON GOUVERNEMENTALE ET ENTREPRISE DE PRESSE Cameroon
Mr. ELLONG EBONGUE Jean Pierre Leolein ORGANISATION NON GOUVERNEMENTALE POUR L"ENVIRONNEMENT Cameroon
Ms. EKEN DEUGOUE Ines Manuella ORGANISATION NON GOUVERNEMENTALE-MINREX Cameroon
Ms. MAGLOIRE BENJAMIN Assembe Etoundi ORPHELINAT SAINTE RITA DE CASCIA SIMBOCK Cameroon
Mr. KEDE Charles Christian Plan International Cameroon Cameroon
Ms. ABAH Miriam Ewoh press organization Cameroon
Mr. NGOE Valentine Refugees and technology Cameroon
Mr. NTUNGWEN Voma REPAR CAMEROON Cameroon
Mr. MAKOLO Elive Kennethe Rescue Mission Cameroon
Mr. MANGUELE Daniel Réseau africain pour l’éducation au développement durable. —RAEDD Cameroon
Mr. OLE ABADA Paul Herve ROYAL SERVICES GROUPE Cameroon
Mr. MOUSSA Zakary Yaa SEATECHNOLOGY Cameroon
Mr. ADOLPHE Ebango Bakinen SIMS CA S.A.R.L Cameroon
Mr. EBANGO BAKINEN Adolphe SIMS SARL Cameroon
Mr. JEAN PASCAL Fokam Soh SUSTAINABLE SOLUTION PROVIDER (2SP) Cameroon
Mr. FOKAM SOH Jean Pascal SUSTAINABLE SOLUTIONS PROVIDERS (2SP) Cameroon
Mr. NKODO NDZIE Emile Damien TRASPORT MECANIQUE SALRL Cameroon
Mr. BEYENE Herman Fabrice Université de Yaoundé 2 Cameroon
Mr. BIDIME EPOPA Charles UNIVERSITE DE YAOUNDE I Cameroon
Ms. MANYO Oben Judith Victorious Youths Movement Cameroon
Mr. BOROK KAGO Alette Chancelle Women Coalition for Agenda 2030 Cameroon
Mr. EWEH MEH Gilbert YES Cameroon Cameroon
Mr. ABDRAMANE Mahamat Zene Koukou - Chad
Mr. MOHAMED SALEH Ibni Oumar - Chad
Mr. OUSMAN TOUDJANI Abdelkerim Action Citoyenne pour l’Information et l’Education au Développement Durable (ACIEDD) Chad
Mr. MAHAMAT BAKHIT Toubo Action citoyenne pour l’information et l’éducation au développement durable (ACIEDD) Chad
Ms. ZENAB Abdrahman Action citoyenne pour l’information et l’éducation au développement durable (ACIEDD) Chad
Mr. MAHAMAT SOUKAYA Mahamat Association Moi Toi Nous Ensemble Chad
Mr. HAMDAN Souleyman Mahamat BABALKHER Chad
Mr. ABDEL AZIZ Abdoulbagui CONSEIL ECONOMIQUES ET SOCIALE Chad
Mr. MAHAMAT FALATY Acheik Ahmat ENTREPRISE Chad
Mr. ALHADJ ZAKARIA Saleh Freecom communication Chad
Mr. ALI Abakar Ahmat HOUSE OF AFRICA Chad
Mr. MOUSTAPHA BATRANE Bachar Hult Prize foundation Chad
Mr. YOUSSOUF SOULEYMANE Hamid Hysoume Groupe Chad
Mr. BIENVENU Hiroua Goare International Human Rights commission Chad
Mr. LARRY Ahmat Haroun Jeune Chambre Internationale JCI-Tchad Chad
Mr. TOUBO MAHAMAT Bakhit l’association Action citoyenne pour l’information et l’éducation au développement durable (ACIEDD) Chad
Mr. FRANKLIN Djekadom Mbaindo Law firm Chad
Ms. ABBA GONI Fatimatou Ousmane ONG Action Citoyenne pour l’Information et l’Education au Développement Durable (ACIEDD) Chad
Mr. DOUNGOUS Adam Ahamat ONG Action Citoyenne pour l’Information et l’Education au Développement Durable (ACIEDD) Chad
Mr. ABDOULAYE Mahamat Ali ONG ASHAD Chad
Mr. NAKOYE Issa TSI Chad
Mr. ALI OUCHAR Charif Union des médiateurs africaines Chad
Mr. KHADIDJA HERINTCHI Allatchaimi Union nationale des jeunes étudiants chrétiens et musulmans des universités du Tchad Chad
Mr. JOSUE Djimramadji UNIVERSITE DE MOUNDOU (TCHAD) Chad
Mr. SEID DJOM Adoum Yali chad Chad
Ms. SAN MARTIN Daniela - Chile
Mr. WU Chengmai Chinese mission in geneva China
Ms. KOBB Tatjana Northeastern University China
Ms. AGUILAR Maria Alejandra Asociación Ambiente y Sociedad Colombia
Mr. CARRANZA TORRES Javier Andres GeoCensos Foundation Colombia
Mr. CARDONA Angelo HUFUD (Humanity United for Universal Demilitarisation) Colombia
Ms. BENAVIDES DE PÉREZ Raquel Amada SCHOOLS OF PEACE FOUNDATION Colombia
Ms. RAMIREZ Gabriela Tinta.org Colombia
Mr. ATHOUMANI Azizoudine DJABAL TV Comores
Mr. ISSOUFA ALI Fouad NATIONALE AGENCY OF CIVILE AVIATION AND METEOROLOGY Comores
Mr. ORTEGA Alvarez Sibö Costa Rica
Ms. ARIAS Daniela Sibo Inc. Costa Rica
Mr. ANDOH Cedric Stephane - Côte D’Ivoire
Mr. EBOH EBOH Gimel Ives AFRICA TRADING AGENCY Côte D’Ivoire
Mr. KOUAME Abel N’Guessan AFRIKA TOON Côte D’Ivoire
Ms. THEOUA-N’DRI Pélagie Alassane Ouattara University Côte D’Ivoire
Mr. TCHETCHE Kadio Franck Association des Nations Unies de Côte d’Ivoire (ANUCI) Côte D’Ivoire
Ms. YEHOU Boti Irina Cindy Association des Nations Unies de Côte d’Ivoire (ANUCI) Côte D’Ivoire
Mr. ZAE Guenai Ouinebeau CONSEIL RÉGIONAL DU GUEMON Côte D’Ivoire
Mr. DOUMBIA Abdoulaye design corporation Côte D’Ivoire
Mr. NDA Yao Kouadio Romain GLOBAL MARKETING EXCHANGES Côte D’Ivoire
Mr. N’DA Yao Kouadio GLOBAL MARKETING EXCHANGES Côte D’Ivoire
Ms. COULIBALY Madoussou Yasmina Humanitarian startup investment (HSI) Côte D’Ivoire
Mr. LEE Barbara Babatunde INTERNATIONAL PEACE COMMISSION-IPC Côte D’Ivoire
Mr. POWA Max Gueu Ministère de l’Agriculture Côte D’Ivoire
Mr. SOUMAHORO Lamine Ministry of Agriculture and Rural Development Côte D’Ivoire
Ms. KOUADIO Yawah Mireille Mondo Internazionale Côte D’Ivoire
Mr. YAO Edoukoumou Romeo Mondo Internazionale Côte D’Ivoire
Mr. ZEAO Fidèle Aime ONG Côte D’Ivoire
Mr. AKRE GUY HERVÉ Bessi ONG ADOKA Côte D’Ivoire
Mr. YO Abdoul Aziz ONG LA VIE EN VERT Côte D’Ivoire
Ms. MADELEIN NATHALIE Wondje ONG OEUVRE HUMANÜS-CI Côte D’Ivoire
Ms. NADJÉ Joëlle Salomé Radio n’gowa Côte D’Ivoire
Mr. LACINA Fofana red cross ivorian Côte D’Ivoire
Mr. AGNERO Djedje Sylvain SATDEN Côte D’Ivoire
Mr. KOUAKOU Taa Université d’Abidjan Côte D’Ivoire
Ms. LOIZIDOU Xenia AKTI Project and Research Centre Cyprus
Ms. LOIZIDOU Polyxeni AKTI Project and Research Centre Cyprus
Mr. PELECANOS Panayiotis CUT Cyprus
Ms. HADJIBALASSI Maria CYPRUS UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY Cyprus
Ms. GUNDUZ ŞErife University Cyprus
Mr. TROJAN Jakub Tomas Bata University in Zlin Czech Republic
Mr. LENKEN Raphael white rose research Czech Republic
Mr. DIASONUA Chara - Democratic Republic Of The Congo
Mr. GISUNGU Josue - Democratic Republic Of The Congo
Mr. NAKANYWENGE Méschac - Democratic Republic Of The Congo
Mr. SANDUKU Mike - Democratic Republic Of The Congo
Mr. OMARI Stany AFIA MAMA Asbl Democratic Republic Of The Congo
Ms. ZINGA MAMBU Henriette Henrie Dref APPUI FORESTIER POUR LA NATION Democratic Republic Of The Congo
Ms. HONORABLE BEATRICE Mbuku Kazanga ASSEMBLEE PROVINCIALE DE KINSHASA Democratic Republic Of The Congo
Ms. ANNIE Ngala Muleba ASSEMBLEE PROVINCIALE DE MBUI MAYI Democratic Republic Of The Congo
Mr. PATRICK Kabeya Kabasele ASSEMBLEE PROVINCIALE DE MBUJI MAYI Democratic Republic Of The Congo
Mr. BUZANGU MUTOMBO Heritier C I S Solutions Democratic Republic Of The Congo
Ms. MWAMBAY KIZA Nana CABINET D’AVOCAT MAITRE VICTOR LUMBALA ET ASSOCIES Democratic Republic Of The Congo
Mr. BAREGA Thadée CARITAS CONGO ASBL Democratic Republic Of The Congo
Mr. MUCURANYANA Justin CENTRE FOR HUMAN RIGHTS & GOVERNANCE Democratic Republic Of The Congo
Ms. MAKABA Esther Centre Médical Diamant Democratic Republic Of The Congo
Mr. BYUMANINE Honore Nshombo CLUB DES AMIS DE LA NATURE Democratic Republic Of The Congo
Ms. BILONDA MPENDA Georgette Club Unesco du Centre d’Action Femme et Enfant en sigle CUCAFE Democratic Republic Of The Congo
Mr. TSHIBANGU NTITE Emmanuel COMMISSION NATIONALE POUR L’UNESCO RDC / SOLIDARITE POUR UN MONDE MEILLEUR Democratic Republic Of The Congo
Mr. TSHIMPIDIMBUA Dieudonné Conseil Régional des Organisations Non Gouvernementales de développement Democratic Republic Of The Congo
Mr. DENDA GBONO Hilaire CONVENTION DES AUTOCHTONE POUR LA PAIX ET DÉVELOPPEMENT DURABLE "CAP-DD" Democratic Republic Of The Congo
Mr. KAZUKU MUAMBA Jerry CONVENTION DES AUTOCHTONE POUR LA PAIX ET DÉVELOPPEMENT DURABLE "CAP-DD" Democratic Republic Of The Congo
Ms. BOBUYA BIKILA Nathalie Convention des Autochtones pour la Paix et Développement Durable "CAP-DD" Democratic Republic Of The Congo
Ms. BAEFA MOSEKA Mickal Dynamique des Jeunes pour l’Environnement et Développement Durable "DYJEDD" Democratic Republic Of The Congo
Ms. KALEMBE MITUSE Deborah Dynamique des Jeunes pour l’Environnement et Développement Durable "DYJEDD" Democratic Republic Of The Congo
Mr. KASHALA MWAMBA Hero Dynamique des Jeunes pour l’Environnement et Développement Durable "DYJEDD" Democratic Republic Of The Congo
Ms. MISENGA DITUANYA Marie-Anne Education des Filles Democratic Republic Of The Congo
Mr. PATRICK Mayamba EiC-corporation Democratic Republic Of The Congo
Mr. BALIKWISHA KAKULE Tharcis Fédération des Organisations des Producteurs Agricoles du Congo au Nord Kivu (FOPAC-NK) Democratic Republic Of The Congo
Mr. LUMBAYI Norbert FFSY Democratic Republic Of The Congo
Mr. MAKOLO Claude François FFSY Democratic Republic Of The Congo
Mr. MAKOLO François Claude FFSY (Faune Flore et Santé à Yalingo) Democratic Republic Of The Congo
Mr. MALUNDAMA NSIMBA Rachidi FILIMBI Democratic Republic Of The Congo
Mr. OSSYBANDE MAPESSA Bob Fondation Espoir et Vie Democratic Republic Of The Congo
Mr. LUMANISHA KABIKA Sophie Fonds Forestier National Democratic Republic Of The Congo
Mr. BANGA-NGUIE Leocent Future Team Africa Democratic Republic Of The Congo
Mr. MANDIANGU Ntangu Djibril GEVAFRICA Democratic Republic Of The Congo
Mr. ALFRED MOTE LOSUKELA Alfred Mote Losukela Gouvernement de la RDC, Ministère des droits humains Democratic Republic Of The Congo
Ms. GERTRUDE Baende Bosaka INSTITUT DES STRATÉGIES POUR LE DÉVELOPPEMENT DURABLE Democratic Republic Of The Congo
Ms. BAENDE Gertrude Institut national de la statistique Democratic Republic Of The Congo
Mr. KINUNGA Edison Institut Supérieur des Techniques Appliquées de la Tshopo Democratic Republic Of The Congo
Mr. KIDIAMBOKO Simon ISTA Kinshasa Democratic Republic Of The Congo
Ms. NKOSI Joelle Juriste pour l’environnement au Congo Democratic Republic Of The Congo
Ms. HONORABLE KEITA NONGO Patience Kinshasa Provincial Assembly Democratic Republic Of The Congo
Ms. HONORABLE MBUKU KAZANGA Beatrice Kinshasa Provincial Assembly Democratic Republic Of The Congo
Ms. NDUNDU MATUNDU Alicia LIBERALE EXPERTE MIN.EPST Democratic Republic Of The Congo
Mr. ILUNGA MALUNDU Danny Ministère de la recherche scientifique Recherche Scientifique Participer à des programmes de recherche scientifique. Etre acteur de l’avancement de la recherche sur les océans en aidant à mieux les comprendre. C’est possible avec nos stages nature baleines et dauphins. Democratic Republic Of The Congo
Mr. KUBEMBA BAKALA Francis Ministère de la recherche scientifique Recherche Scientifique Participer à des programmes de recherche scientifique. Etre acteur de l’avancement de la recherche sur les océans en aidant à mieux les comprendre. C’est possible avec nos stages nature baleines et dauphins. Democratic Republic Of The Congo
Ms. BOKAOZI ACHAMBI Sandra Ministère de l’Aménagement du Territoire Democratic Republic Of The Congo
Mr. EALE NSOMB’AOLEKA NE LIWAWA Godé Ministère de l’Enseignement Primaire, Secondaire et Technique Democratic Republic Of The Congo
Mr. BOPOLO NDOBA Roger Ministère de l’Enseignement Primaire,Secondaire et Technique Democratic Republic Of The Congo
Mr. LOMBOTO IKANGA Bien-Aimé Ministère de l’Enseignement Primaire,Secondaire et Technique Democratic Republic Of The Congo
Mr. KAPITA ZALOSO Jean MINISTERE DE L’ENVIRONNEMENT ET DEVELOPPEMENT DURABLE Democratic Republic Of The Congo
Mr. SHAKO TSHODI Lyly MINISTERE DES AFFAIRES ETRANGERES Democratic Republic Of The Congo
Mr. NGOMA VANGU Jean Paul Ministere des Finances Democratic Republic Of The Congo
Mr. BUNKULU ZOLA Yves MINISTERE DU TOURISME Democratic Republic Of The Congo
Mr. KUNYIMA TSHIBONDO Obed Ministry of Primary Education Secondary and Technic Democratic Republic Of The Congo
Mr. MULINZI MALAKI Steven National Partnership of Children and Youth in Peacebuilding Democratic Republic Of The Congo
Mr. BANZE MULONGO Jules Office Congolais de Contrôle Democratic Republic Of The Congo
Mr. LUNZITISA Pathou Sungamena ORDRE NATIONAL DES AVOCATS/BARREAU DE KWILU Democratic Republic Of The Congo
Mr. KALAMBAYI KIYONGE Louison OSAC- ONGD Democratic Republic Of The Congo
Mr. RADJABO Dedy Osi-kinshasa Democratic Republic Of The Congo
Mr. MULE BOMA Jeancy PRIMATURE Democratic Republic Of The Congo
Ms. CUBAKA Noella Raje Democratic Republic Of The Congo
Mr. KEMETU PITSHO Moise Réseau Educative Pratique pour l’Enfance, la Recherche et l’Enseignement (REPERE-CONGO) Democratic Republic Of The Congo
Mr. LUKUNI Odon Réseau Educative Pratique pour l’Enfance, la Recherche et l’Enseignement (REPERE-CONGO) Democratic Republic Of The Congo
Mr. NDIKPO MAWANZA Daddy Réseau Educative Pratique pour l’Enfance, la Recherche et l’Enseignement (REPERE-CONGO) Democratic Republic Of The Congo
Mr. BAHIZIRE Boniface SAMWAKI/Radio Bubusa Democratic Republic Of The Congo
Ms. NSIMIRE Adeline Sauti ya Mwanamke Kijijini (SAMWAKI) Democratic Republic Of The Congo
Mr. BETU David Sedev Group Democratic Republic Of The Congo
Mr. KAHAMBA TSHIMUNI Guy SOLIDARITE POUR UN MONDE MEILLEUR Democratic Republic Of The Congo
Mr. DIDIER Mukuna Soudeur metalique Democratic Republic Of The Congo
Mr. MATA DINDA Serge SYNERGIE D’ACTIONS POUR LE DÉVELOPPEMENT COMMUNAUTAIRE Democratic Republic Of The Congo
Mr. BYUMANINE NSHOMBO Honore Union de jeunes défenseurs des droits humains(U.J.D.D.H en sigle) Democratic Republic Of The Congo
Ms. MAKIESE GEMA Déborah Women cry Democratic Republic Of The Congo
Ms. TUMBA DIYOKA Jeanne Women cry Democratic Republic Of The Congo
Mr. JORGENSEN Jesper - Denmark
Ms. KRAGH Gitte ScienceAtHome, Aarhus University Denmark
Ms. HOVDEN Katarina University of Copenhagen Denmark
Mr. DOUKSIE Ahmed Mohamed - Djibouti
Mr. MOHAMED DOUKSIE Ahmed Maritime transport service Djibouti
Ms. SINEUS VINCENT Luce Stephanie Valencia - Ecuador
Mr. MINAS Gabriel Comunidad Kichwa Añangu Ecuador
Mr. SINEUS Etzer DHL Ecuador
Mr. FUENTES Leonel Universidad de Guayaquil Ecuador
Mr. AJIBOYE Salem - Egypt
Ms. KELEG Merham Ain Shams University Egypt
Mr. AHMED Mohammed ALANSAM FOR TRAVEL AND TOURISM AGENCY Egypt
Mr. MAHMOUD Mohamed Khair al Kuwait Charity Egypt
Mr. MUIBUDEEN Nurudeen Ayinde The light charity foundation worldwide Egypt
Ms. YUSUF Khadra - Ethiopia
Mr. GEBREYOHANNES Tilaye Mahibere Hiwot For Social Development (MSD) Ethiopia
Mr. ALI Yoseph Gela Yoda Partner Pvt.Ltd.Co/ Vacation Ethiopia Travel Ethiopia
Ms. TAIPALUS Katja Bank of Finland Finland
Mr. TOIVONEN Harri CERN Finland
Mr. KIPFER Robin Voima Gold Finland
Mr. EKEMI MFOUO Serafin - Gabon
Mr. MVOU Jennifer Jhon OKANI CONSULTING Gabon
Mr. YAYA Mamadou ONG HAPPY WORLD DREAM TEAM RAHI Gabon
Mr. JAMMEH Omar - Gambia
Ms. JALLOH Hassanatu All Nations In Yahawehs Glory International Organization Gambia
Mr. KARGBO Aminata All Nations In Yahawehs Glory International Organization Gambia
Mr. KARGBO Idrissa All Nations In Yahawehs Glory International Organization Gambia
Mr. WILLIAMS Edward All Nations In Yahawehs Glory International Organization Gambia
Mr. MANNEH Bakary ASSOCIATION OF YOUTH WITH VISION Gambia
Mr. CEESAY Yankuba Better Future Agency (BEFA) Gambia
Mr. JAWARA Omar Ministry of Agriculture Gambia
Mr. BADJIE Samba Ministry of Higher Education Research Science and Technology Gambia
Mr. MBYE Mustapha Ministry of Higher Education Research Science and Technology Gambia
Mr. BOJANG Ousman Ministry of Tourism Gambia
Mr. ANDREW Gomez NORTHAMPTON TRUSTEE FUND Gambia
Mr. GOGUADZE Gocha Institute of Economics by Paata Gugushvili at Tbilisi State University (TSU) Georgia
Ms. HEIN Lena End Ecocide on Earth Germany/Estonia
Mr. AFRIYIE Prince - Ghana
Mr. DOE Patrick - Ghana
Mr. DATSOMOR Stephen Kofi A A CommAID Foundation Ghana
Mr. ABDUL-RAUF Brenya A. R Brenya Ghana
Mr. OTCHERE Louis Fenyi Action on African women foundation Ghana Ghana
Ms. OTCHERE Patricia Amoo Action on African women foundation Ghana Ghana
Mr. OTCHERE Isaac Kweku Action on African women foundation Ghana Ghana
Mr. ABABIO Alex African Liberators Economic Institute Ghana
Mr. BENJAMIN Konadu ALTAR RELIEF FOUNDATION Ghana
Mr. BOATENG Emmanuel Yaw Angelic touch social and rural development Ghana
Mr. KASSIM Fatawu Asante Zongo Youth Union Ghana
Mr. OPARE Kwame Asante Zongo Youth Union Ghana
Mr. OWUSU ANSAH Kingsley Biovell Company Limited Ghana
Mr. FREMPON Kwaku Bmaj Gifted Foundation Ghana
Mr. FREMPONG Kwaku BMAJ GIFTED FOUNDATION DEPARTMENT OF SOCIAL WELFARE Ghana
Mr. NARTEY ODONKOR Benjamin Bmaj Gifted Foundation of Department of Social Welfare Ghana
Mr. ACHEAMPONG Allan Center for Youth and Literacy Development Ghana
Mr. GALI Mohammed Habib Ali Center for Youth and Literacy Development Ghana
Mr. HARUNA Issah Center for Youth and Literacy Development Ghana
Mr. ADAM Abdallah Centre for Youth and Literacy Development Ghana
Mr. KESSEY Evans Yaw Centre for Youth and Literacy Development Ghana
Mr. YAMOAH Abraham Affulson Centre for Youth and Literacy Development Ghana
Mr. AGYEPONG Emmanuel CHANCE FOR CHILDREN Ghana
Mr. AHINFUL Alhassan CHANCE FOR CHILDREN Ghana
Mr. AIDOO Martin Chance for Children Ghana
Mr. DAMPARE Richard Darko CHANCE FOR CHILDREN Ghana
Mr. IBRAHIM Alhassan Chance for Children Ghana
Mr. NARTEY Frederick Teye CHANCE FOR CHILDREN Ghana
Mr. NTI Gordon Baffour CR-Network Ghana Ghana
Mr. WALLEE Ibrahim CR-Network Ghana Ghana
Mr. QUAYE Edward Kotei Depville Ventures Ghana
Mr. KWAMI Samuel Nana DIAMOND TRAVEL CONSULTANCY Ghana
Mr. APPIAH Justice Mark DOMINION AGRO AND BUSINESS ENTERPRISE Ghana
Mr. JUSTICE MARK APPIAH Justice Mark Appiah DOMINION AGRO AND BUSINESS ENTERPRISE Ghana
Mr. SHAIBU Abdul Abdul DREAM SHAPERS FOUNDATION Ghana
Mr. BELIG Peter ECOWAS YOUTH AND CITIZENS LEAQUE Ghana
Mr. KANKAM Kofi Elizka Relief Foundation Ghana
Mr. ABOAGYE BOYE Gilbert GABIDEZIN HOUSE OF FASHION-BOADI Ghana
Ms. AFRIYIE Regina GHANA MUSEUM AND MONUMENTS BOARD Ghana
Mr. APPIAH Benard Kofi GHANA MUSEUM AND MONUMENTS BOARD Ghana
Ms. ASANTE Rocklyn Mills GHANA MUSEUM AND MONUMENTS BOARD Ghana
Mr. BAAFI Bernard Opoku GHANA MUSEUM AND MONUMENTS BOARD Ghana
Mr. FYNN CARR Charles GHANA MUSEUM AND MONUMENTS BOARD Ghana
Mr. GYASI Stephen Kwao GHANA MUSEUM AND MONUMENTS BOARD Ghana
Mr. YEBOAH Daniel Kofi Ghana tourism Authority Ghana
Mr. AMEDJAKOU Eric Komla Giving Life Nature Volunteer Ghana
Mr. DONKOH Joseph GLOBAL PEACE ASSOCIATION OF GHANA Ghana
Mr. KPORDOTSI Ernest Gibson Global Peace Association of Ghana Ghana
Mr. SULEMAN Ibrahim Global peace Association of Ghana Ghana
Mr. TETTEH Nicholas Global Peace Association of Ghana Ghana
Mr. ANANG George Nii Gn anang enterprise Ghana
Mr. AGGREY John HIRED Consult Ghana
Mr. WUTTOH AGORKU ASANTE Isaac Hydrological Services Department Ghana
Mr. ANSAH Samuel JA QUARY COMPANY Ghana
Mr. DANIELS Justice JUSTADA COMPANY (GH) LIMITED Ghana
Mr. BOATENG Kwame K Boateng 2017 Enterprise Ghana
Mr. APPIAH KUBI Samuel Kubis travel and tour Ghana
Mr. SAMUEL Appiah Kubi Kubis travel and tour Ghana
Mr. TWENEBOA Emmanuel Kodua KUMASI YOUTH ASSOCIATION Ghana
Mr. MANTEY Desmond Martisans Sports And Cultural Foundation Ghana
Ms. ADUSE-POKU Mavis MAYVISION FOUNDATION GHANA Ghana
Mr. CRENTSIL John Kofi MINISTRY OF AGRICULTURAL GHANA Ghana
Mr. EWOMVO Assiongbon ONG VED Ghana
Mr. DARKO Richard Set Free Foundation Africa Ghana
Ms. MOHAMMED ABDUL-RAFIU Adiza Social Youth Drive Foundation Ghana
Ms. AGYEIWAA Faustina Street Girls Aid Ghana
Ms. ARTHUR Susana Street Girls Aid Ghana
Ms. GYAMFI Irene Street Girls Aid Ghana
Mr. HENEWAA Augustina Street Girls Aid Ghana
Ms. LAMPTEY Patience Koshie Street Girls Aid Ghana
Ms. NEWMAN Sibylle UNINE Ghana
Mr. BREFO Divine Gabriel World of Diplomacy Protocol Ghana
Mr. BOAKYE Isaac Osei World Youth Alliance Ghana
Mr. HAUGO Vincent World Youth Alliance Ghana
Mr. OSEI TUTU Raynold World Youth Alliance Ghana
Mr. AMPONSAH BEDIAKO Victor Young Generation Ghana Ghana
Mr. BRENYA Abdul-Rauf Zuk-Madil Company Ltd Ghana
Ms. KOTSIFA Olivia - Greece
Mr. GRAZIOSI Adriano CEDEFOP Greece
Mr. ARAMPATZIS Efstratios Tero PC Greece
Mr. DIALLO Alghassimou Lamine Actions pour la paix et la protection (APP) Guinea
Mr. CAMARA N’Fanly Agence Africaine pour le Développement (AAD) / Association Internationale pour le Développement (AID) Guinea
Mr. LOUA Alexis Allterrain Services Group Guinea
Mr. SYLLA Ibrahima Sory Carbone Guinée Guinea
Ms. BANGOURA Hawa CLUB OHADA DES UNIVERSITES DE GUINEE Guinea
Ms. DIALLO Fatoumata Diaraye DIAMAR INTERNATIONAL SARL Guinea
Mr. BAH Mamadou Bailo Binta Enseignant-chercheur Guinea
Ms. KABA Fanta FING ENTREPRISE ET SERVICES Guinea
Ms. SOUGOULE Fatoumata Jeune chambre de commerce de Guinée Guinea
Mr. DIALLO Mamadou Oury médecins sans frontières (MSF) Guinea
Mr. BANGOURA Souleymane Maimouna Natulux Guinée Guinea
Ms. BAH Yaye Diariou OJAP Representati0n Guinea Guinea
Mr. CISSE Mamadou Lamine Orange Guinée Guinea
Mr. BAH Thierno Abdoul Parlement des Jeunes Leaders de la Société Civile Guinéenne Guinea
Mr. BAH Amadou Oury Tudor voyages Guinea
Mr. CAMARA Mandjou Union pour le developpement et la solidarité Solidaire
Solidarité
Passez des vacances solidaires ? Aider à approfondir la compréhension actuelle des océans? C’est possible avec nos stages nature baleines et dauphins.
Guinea
Mr. CHARLES Woodly - Haiti
Ms. FRANCILLON TINTIN Jesula - Haiti
Mr. FRANCOIS Junior - Haiti
Mr. JACQUES Miterley - Haiti
Mr. MARCELLUS Dario - Haiti
Mr. RICHEMOND Mackenson - Haiti
Ms. BROSSARD Malaika Judith ActuDL Haiti
Ms. LADOUCEUR Sherley Lutchmy ActuDL Haiti
Ms. BEGUR Alancia Caisse d’Assistance Sociale (CAS) Haiti
Ms. CHARLES Tabita Caisse d’Assistance Sociale (CAS) Haiti
Mr. IDERICE Frantz Caisse d’Assistance Sociale (CAS) Haiti
Mr. JULES Samson Caisse d’Assistance Sociale (CAS) Haiti
Mr. JULES Samuel Caisse d’Assistance Sociale (CAS) Haiti
Mr. PROPHETE Alex Caisse d’Assistance Sociale (CAS) Haiti
Mr. AUGUSTE Loubert Collective of Thinkers Haiti
Mr. FRANCOIS Jean Exode Collective of Thinkers Haiti
Mr. FRANCOIS Rubens Collective of Thinkers Haiti
Mr. FRANCOIS Ruben Collective of Thinkers Haiti
Mr. LAROSE Clashisky D. Core-team of Hult Prize Haiti
Mr. CADETTE Lacks-Guvens CREJUS Haiti
Mr. DARIS Samuel ECCREDHH Haiti
Mr. MACEUS Louimann ECCREDHH ensemble des citoyens competents a la recherche de l’egalite des droits de l’homme en Haiti Haiti
Mr. MICHEL Woodsy Hultprize Haiti
Ms. THÉARD Rhups Hultprize Haiti
Mr. BRUTUS Paul Arthur IERAH/ISERSS Haiti
Mr. JOURDAIN Remuald Charles Andler MTV HAITI Haiti
Mr. ALEXANDRE Jean Evens Observatoire haïtien droit humain Haiti
Ms. VIL Aniola Operation Blessing Haiti Haiti
Mr. WANLLY Bresil Solidarité Solidaire
Solidarité
Passez des vacances solidaires ? Aider à approfondir la compréhension actuelle des océans? C’est possible avec nos stages nature baleines et dauphins.
National Pour Le Developpement (SONADE)
Haiti
Ms. CHARLES Bertide Brousseau Tropic S.A/ Tampico Haiti
Mr. MULSAINT Djemson Université Haiti
Mr. NUÑEZ Carlos Sustenta Honduras Honduras
Mr. SALEM Bassam Obuhi Hong Kong
Ms. DESHPANDE Akshita - India
Mr. KALIA Jagmohan - India
Mr. ELAVATHINGAL Ebin Ephrem AIC Raise Business Incubator - Rathinam Group of Institutions India
Mr. KUMAR Deepak Amity University India
Mr. RAJPUROHIT GUNDECHA Surender Singh BHARAT UDAY MISSION India
Mr. BARUA Khokan Buddha Bhoomi Foundation India
Ms. GAURI Akhatar Parvin Central University of Gujarat India
Mr. ARORA Gk DU/BRAC India
Ms. RUMAO Melissa Economic and Political Weekly India
Ms. KAUSHIK Nishtha FabLab Chandigarh India
Mr. KUMAR Shasi Friendship with the world India
Mr. BHAT Subraya Shankar FWWB, INDIA India
Mr. KUMAR Ramesh GURU KASHI UNIVERSITY PUNJAB INDIA India
Mr. LINGUTLA JAYA RAMULU Lingutla Jaya Ramulu ICSTI India
Mr. KURVEY Balkrishna Indian Institute for Peace Disarmament & Environmental Protection India
Ms. BAJPAI Shrishtee kalpavriksh India
Mr. CHOWDHURY Saikat Mahabudhi Buddha Vihar India
Mr. SONNUR BEERAPPA Muniraju National Institution for Transforming India India
Mr. NELLIKUNNEL Devasia NORTHEASTER RURAL MARKETTING COMPANY PVT LTD India
Mr. SHETH Neeraj OCARE India
Ms. BOKARIA Kanta PRASANTA CHANDRA MAHALANOBIS COLLEGE BONHOOGHLY KOLKATA India
Ms. PARVEEN Rehana Prince sultan University India
Mr. BARUI Vivek REPUBLIC NEWS India
Mr. TOMAR Vivek Singh Szent Istvan University India
Mr. ALI Sarfraz Training Trips Educational and Sports Pvt Ltd. India
Ms. STAYTE Christine - Indonesia
Mr. DEMEULENAERE Stephen Complementary Currency Resource Center / Qoin Foundation Indonesia
Ms. ATUNA Yupita Habitat for Humanity Indonesia Indonesia
Ms. DALIMUNTHE Syarifah Aini Indonesian Institute of Sciences Indonesia
Ms. ANINDHITA Roselina Niagahoster Indonesia
Mr. DEHBOZORGI Shahram - Iran
Mr. SAADI Tofigh Alborz Regional Water Authority Iran
Mr. MOHAMMADI Mohieddin MOFA Iran
Ms. SABOURI Ghasemali Mufo . Uni Iran
Mr. AAL SAUDI Saif Adel Hasan - Iraq
Mr. FARAJ Jamel Hasan AL-Shafaa Org Iraq
Mr. AIYEGBUSI Olukayode Olanrewaju INTERNATIONAL HUMAN RIGHT COMMISSION WORLD IRELAND Ireland
Mr. LYNCH Seán OpenLitterMap Ireland
Mr. ROKEM Stefan The Hebrew University of Jerusalem Israel
Ms. BARRUCCI Federica - Italy
Mr. GIANOTTI Andrea ALMA MATER STUDIORUM UNIVERSITA’ DI BOLOGNA Italy
Mr. KODJOVI Ketowou Association Messagers Sans Frontières AMSF-TOGO-ITALIA Italy
Ms. GIUSEPPINA Seidita BPWI Italy
Mr. FRACASSI Cristian ISINNOVA SRL Italy
Ms. MESCHINI Marta Marine Science Group, University of Bologna Italy
Ms. CORVASCE Giorgia Mondo Internazionale Italy
Mr. BARONCELLI Leonardo NATUREFRIENDS INTERNATIONAL Italy
Ms. REMOTTI Silvia PACO Design Collaborative Italy
Mr. REDI Francesco The Independent Tourism Company S.R.L.s. Italy
Ms. DI FRANCESCO MAESA Costanza University of Florence Italy
Mr. MALCEVSCHI Alessio UNIVERSITY OF PARMA Italy
Mr. BHATTI Shabaz Anwar Voice of the Voiceless International Italy
Mr. BRAY Paolo World Sustainability Organization Srl Italy
Ms. WATSON Gaynel University of the West Indies Jamaica
Ms. SAWADA Maiko unige Japan
Mr. BDOUR Rifat Catholic Center for Studies and Media Jordan
Ms. DAULETOVA Kamila Kazakhstan National Federation of UNESCO Clubs Kazakhstan
Ms. KAARI Loveline - Kenya
Mr. SHITSIMI David AFRICAN AERONAUTICS AND SPACE AGENCY Kenya
Ms. ADHIAMBO Vera Bonnie ALILA CHARITY FOUNDATION KENYA Kenya
Mr. KEMONDE NYANGAU Makori ANTI-HUMAN TRAFFICKING ADVOCACY Kenya
Mr. AFOLABI Babatunde Centre for Humanitarian Dialogue (HD) Kenya
Mr. KAPCHANGA Luke EMONYO YEFWE INTERNATIONAL Kenya
Ms. NTHULI Margaret ESRI EASTERN AFRICA Kenya
Mr. WANJALA Bernard Global Voluntary Develoment Association (GVDA) Kenya
Ms. REBECCA Awinja Helami Enterprises Kenya
Mr. GAKUNGA John Interwaste Research and Development (East Africa) Trust Kenya
Ms. AKHONYA Edinah Abijah KENYA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT AND INFRASTRUCTURE Kenya
Mr. MBURU Moses Kamau KENYA MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT NAIROBI Kenya
Mr. IBRAHIM Yusuf Ali MINISTRY OF TRANSPORT INFRASTRUCTURE HOUSING,URBAN DEVELOPMENT AND PUBLIC WORKS Kenya
Mr. WAWERU Kariuki Ntashart Eco Green Kenya
Mr. RONOH Jackson Kipruto Soldiers of Peace International Association Kenya
Mr. OUMA Benson The cooperative University of Kenya Kenya
Ms. ATELA Judith University of Nairobi Kenya
Mr. OLOO Charles WuDEG Kenya
Mr. KARURI Thiongo YESS COMMUNITY Kenya
Mr. ALAYYAR Nasser Khair al Kuwait Charity Organization Kuwait
Mr. TANTAWY Kamal Khair al Kuwait Charity Organization Kuwait
Ms. MCGUIGAN Maureen Uyacha Mountains Nest Kyrgyz Republic
Ms. STANCIOFF Charlotte Eloise EkuBureau (ESEB) Latvia/ Spain
Mr. EL CHEHIMI Mehiedine - Lebanon
Mr. EL MURR Richard - Lebanon
Ms. SAAD Caline - Lebanon
Ms. GHOSSEINI Nouha Lebanese University Lebanon
Mr. KONNEH Sekou S.K Advocate Liberia Abroad for Development Liberia
Mr. WISSEH Daniel Doepoe Advocate Liberia Abroad for Development (ALAD) Liberia
Mr. WISSEH Sam Sk Advocate Liberia Abroad for Development (ALAD) Liberia
Mr. BAH Mohammed Alieu AIESEC Liberia
Ms. BROWN Tawae A ASSOCIATION OF HUMANITARIAN GROUP INC. Liberia
Mr. THORPE Julius ASSOCIATION OF HUMANITARIAN GROUP INC. Liberia
Mr. WLEH Nelson Chea ASSOCIATION OF HUMANITARIAN GROUP INC. Liberia
Mr. KOLLIE Kollie Community Youth Network Program CYNP Liberia
Mr. BROWN Spencer Liberia National Police Liberia
Mr. GRAY Melvin Papee Liberia National Police Liberia
Mr. WOYAH Prince Liberian United to Expose Hidden Weapons Liberia
Mr. JACKSON Avenso Holo Liberians United to Expose Hidden Weapons Liberia
Ms. TARYOR Roseline Kou Liberians United to Expose Hidden Weapons Liberia
Mr. KANNEH Damion Choppy MINISTRY OF HEALTH Liberia
Mr. MERCHANT Bobby MINISTRY OF HEALTH Liberia
Ms. MERCHANT Clara MINISTRY OF HEALTH Liberia
Mr. MERCHANT JR Dexter Diagba MINISTRY OF HEALTH Liberia
Mr. WUOR Mhenwuon MINISTRY OF HEALTH Liberia
Mr. KEHYEE Mcarthur MNGGOLD LIBERIA Liberia
Mr. EDABBAR Mohamed African Union Commission/ Peace and Security Department Libya
Ms. PERRIN-TAILLAT Michèle - Luxembourg
Ms. TILLY KALETA Caroline NTT Luxembourg
Mr. ROBERTSON Colin Personal Researcher Luxembourg
Ms. BOUNAILATE Myriam PwC Luxembourg
Ms. RAZANADRAKOTO Tiavina Solofoniaina Marina - Madagascar
Ms. ANDONANTENAINA BAKOMAMPIONONA Joelson HARENA Ecologique Madagascar
Mr. RANAIVOSON Patrice NGO Group TSARAMANASOA Madagascar
Mr. LEE Chee Kuan - Malaysia
Mr. HAW Boon Hong Ansted University, BVI, U.K. Malaysia
Ms. HAIDARA Daoulata Amadou association Malienne pour la Solidarité et le Développement (AMSDE/Mali Mali
Mr. KEITA Makan Siriman Centre d’Echange d’Information sur l’Education au Développement Durable - CEIEDD Mali
Mr. GAMBY Hamady Clean Cooking Sub Sahara Mali
Ms. BARADJI Alima Tounko INTER ACTION GLOBALE Mali
Ms. KOITA Mariam Ina INTER ACTION GLOBALE Mali
Ms. SAMAKE Doussouba INTER ACTION GLOBALE Mali
Ms. TANGARA Fatoumata Dite Adja ONG Inter Action Globale Mali
Mr. OGDEN Bryan NinjaMoba LTD Malta
Ms. NIANG Youma Hybride communication Mauritania
Mr. ALIOU Ba ONG ESD (ENSEMBLE POUR LA SOLIDARITE ET LE DEVELOPPEMENT) Mauritania
Mr. MZEIRIGUE Alioune SAHEL FOUNDATION Mauritania
Mr. SALL Mamadou UNA Mauritania
Ms. CEBALLOS RANGEL Georgina - México
Mr. DÍAZ RÍOS Joaquín Arturo Foundation for Environmental Education México México
Mr. VELAZQUEZ Oscar Impact Mx México
Ms. OSWALD SPRING Ursula National Autonomous University of Mexico México
Ms. MUNKHUU Naran-Erdene - Mongolia
Mr. DAIFI Abdelmajid - Morocco
Ms. EL BENISSI Naima - Morocco
Mr. FILALI ZEHRI Hicham - Morocco
Mr. MOUNTASAR Rachid - Morocco
Mr. AIT ABBOU Abderrahman ASSOC GRAND DRAA POUR LE DÉVELOPPEMENT DE LA SOLIDARITÉ Morocco
Mr. HAMID Tebbane Association des petits débrouillards de Fes pour le développement durable Morocco
Ms. MELEHI Dina Embassy of the Kingdom of Morocco- Brasilia Morocco
Mr. SOMBO NDATI Marius Quentin Etudiant Morocco
Ms. OUAMBITA-IKAMBA Marie-Josée-Eméline Etudiante Morocco
Mr. ANOUZE Rachid Femmes Bladi pour le Développement et le Tourisme Morocco
Mr. EL BAOUCHI Samia FEMMES BLADI POUR LE DÉVELOPPEMENT ET LE TOURISME Morocco
Ms. SAMIA El Baouchi Femmes Bladi pour le Développement et le Tourisme Morocco
Mr. LAFKIHEN Mourad Forum mediteraneen pour la promotion des droits du citoyen Morocco
Mr. NZENGA-KOYANGUILET Loic-Hilary GKTK INFORMATIQUE Morocco
Mr. BIKOURNE Abdelkarim Ministère de l’éducation nationale - MAROC Morocco
Ms. HAYAT Zouhir office du développement de la cooperation Morocco
Ms. MBACKE Maguette SACCOM Morocco
Mr. MBACKE Abdou Jamil XCEED Morocco
Mr. BHATTARAI Sulav - Nepal
Mr. RIJAL Dipesh - Nepal
Mr. SHRESTHA Bidhan BAGMATI UNESCO CLUB Nepal
Mr. BANIYA Nishchal BAGMATI UNESCO CLUB / INTERNATIONAL YOUTH SOCIETY Nepal
Mr. THAPA Bikash Coalition for Training Research and Development Pvt Ltd Nepal
Mr. BANIYA Hom Bahadur CTRDE Nepal
Mr. NEUPANE Anish Himalayan Circuit Team Pvt Ltd Nepal
Mr. PANGALI Ram Prasad Human Rights and Environment Improvement Centre Hreic Nepal Nepal
Mr. THAPA Man Bahadur HUMAN RIGHTS AND PEACE FOUNDATION (HURPEF) NEPAL Nepal
Mr. THAPA Man HUMAN RIGHTS AND PEACE FOUNDATION (HURPEF) NEPAL Nepal
Mr. CHALISE Arjun Prasad SMART Pvt. Ltd. Nepal
Mr. KHEBANG Chandra Sundar Youth NGo Federation Nepal Nepal
Mr. RIJAL Naresh Youth NGO federation Nepal Nepal
Mr. ADHIKARI Bibek Youth’s UNESCO Club Nepal
Mr. CHHETRI Suraj Bahadur Youth’s UNESCO Club Nepal
Mr. KARMACHARYA Bibash Youth’s UNESCO Club Nepal
Ms. WILKIN Sarah - Netherlands
Mr. MIGADDE Ashiraf AGYNET AGRIBUSINESS Netherlands
Ms. ZHAMANGULOVA Nurmira Foundation "Alphabets of Life" Netherlands
Ms. TRINH Thuy MVRDV Netherlands
Mr. ADJEODA Koudjo Action pour le Développement du Sahel (ADESA) Niger
Ms. SALISSOU HASSANE Latifa Hope Sahel Niger
Mr. ADAMOU HASSANE Issoufou NGO TOURISM AND LOCAL DEVELOPMENT (TOLD-NIGER) Niger
Mr. ADAMOU ISSOUFOU Aminou Université de szeged, centre francophone Niger
Mr. ZAKARIYAU Afeez Babatunde - Nigeria
Mr. ABDUL Rilwan Moyosere 1505Travels Nigeria
Mr. ABEBE Emmanuel Abelexi Enterprise Nigeria
Mr. AKINBITAN Oludare Acuity Global Source Nigeria
Mr. KEHINDE Lukumon Adebayo Acuity Global Source Nigeria
Mr. ADEKANBI Oluwaseun Addosser microfinance bank Ltd Nigeria
Ms. ALAO Gift Oluwamayowa Afe Babalola University Ado -Ekiti. Nigeria Nigeria
Mr. NIKORO Henry Gabriel African Heritage And Global Peace Initiative Nigeria
Ms. OKENGWU-NIKORO Gladys Nkeiruka African Heritage And Global Peace Initiative Nigeria
Mr. IDEHEN Osagie Nosakhare African Union Economic, Social and Cultural Council (AU-ECOSOCC) Nigeria
Mr. OBA Olasunkanmi Adebusuyi John African Union Economic, Social and Cultural Council (AU-ECOSOCC) Nigeria
Mr. ADIRIEJE Dr. Uzodinma Afrihealth Optonet Association [CSOs Network] Nigeria
Mr. INUSA Bello Nura Alpha mines, aquatic and agro allied limited Nigeria
Mr. ADEKUNLE Dolapo Jamiu AOL PETROLEUM NIGERIA LTD Nigeria
Mr. ADELUWOYE Ouwaseun Mike AR Packing Nigeria Lmited Nigeria
Mr. SULE Akeem Omotayo Asabe Shehu Yar’Adua FOundation Nigeria
Mr. ANYAOKU Michael Eshinnaya ASPIRE AFRICAN YOUTH EMPOWERMENT INITIATIVES Nigeria
Mr. IGWE Victor ASSOCATION OF HUMANITARIAN GROUP INC. Nigeria
Mr. OWEN Ayodele Joshua AY-BONFERE TRAVEL AND TOURISM Nigeria
Mr. BELLO Abideen Babatunde Bell Evergreen Nigeria
Mr. OLASUNKANMI Jelili Adekunle Bell Evergreen Nigeria
Mr. OMONLUMHEN James Osezele Bmkt rescue foundation Nigeria
Mr. FATIMIRO Olujimi Build the World Initiative Nigeria
Mr. OZILI Peterson Central Bank of Nigeria Nigeria
Mr. GODDAY IKHIDE Rev Izedonmi Christ goodness church of god int Nigeria
Mr. ADESEGUN OLABIWONU Edun DANGOTE CEMENT IBESE, OGUN STATE. Nigeria
Mr. AFOLAYAN Titilayo Dorcas DE - TEE AND KAYS GLOBAL RESOURCES LIMITED Nigeria
Mr. LATEEF Isiaka Idowu DE - TEE AND KAYS GLOBAL RESOURCES LIMITED Nigeria
Mr. OLUMADEWA Adebusuyi Olutayo DoTheDream Youth Development Initiative Nigeria
Mr. ADESINA Damilola Ecosphere Consulting Limited Nigeria
Mr. AZEEZ Sefiu Titilope Egbiola Investment Nigeria
Mr. AGBAS Friday EJOKEMAGWA FARM Nigeria
Mr. ONUABUEKE Kingsley Chukwudi EMMACTOCH INTERNATIONAL .CO LIMITED Nigeria
Mr. OKORIE Emmanuel Emzik Intercontinental Resources Ltd Nigeria
Mr. FADARE Moses Fadare moses IMPORT &EXPORT VENTURE Nigeria
Mr. AMOO Mojeed Adekunle Farmers Advocacy and Support Initiative Nigeria
Mr. NAFIU Abdul-Rahman Farmers Advocacy and Support Initiative Nigeria
Mr. RASAKI Nurudeen Abiodun Farmers Advocacy and Support Initiative Nigeria
Mr. OLANIYI Oluwatobi Federal University of Technology, Akure, Ondo State, Nigeria Nigeria
Ms. YARO Doris Ballami Gabassawa Women and Children Empowerment Initiative and Strength in Diversity Development Centre Nigeria
Mr. ADEBIYI Olugbenga John GEMSLAND LEARNING & DEVELOPMENT CENTRE Nigeria
Mr. EFOSA Allen GRASOLLEN NIGERIA LIMITED Nigeria
Mr. KOFIZINO GMAIL.COM Dr. Amos Obi HETAVED SKILLS ACADEMY FOR INNOVATIONS AND ENTREPRENEURSHIP Nigeria
Mr. UDOEKA Oscar Infoeye Nigeria Enterprise Nigeria
Mr. NWAFEJOKU Michael Ikechukwu International Foundation for African Children (IFAC) Nigeria
Ms. OKEKE Chinasa Precious International Foundation for African Children (IFAC) Nigeria
Mr. ADETORO Aderemi Austino KEJIBAUS YOUTH DEVELOPMENT INITIATIVE Nigeria
Mr. ADEMOLA Vincent Lafodap Nigeria Nigeria
Ms. BELGORE Maryam MARYAM ONIKIJIPA- BELGORE FOUNDATION Nigeria
Mr. MATANMI Sunday Olatoye MATT-JUNIOR GLOBAL VENTURES Nigeria
Mr. DADA Rotimi Peter MERCYBLESS GLOBAL RESOURCES Nigeria
Mr. ADEESAN Kazeem Olayode Moretocome Tourism, a division of Moretocome Global Ventures Nigeria
Mr. ADENIRAN John Gbadejo MUSTANG TRAVELS AND TOURS LIMITED Nigeria
Mr. AKINNIRUN Ololade Oluwole MUSTANG TRAVELS AND TOURS LIMITED Nigeria
Ms. THOMAS Sandra Adenike MUSTANG TRAVELS AND TOURS LIMITED Nigeria
Mr. ORUKPE Omo Mcdonald NACNOLD GLOBAL SERVICES LIMITED Nigeria
Mr. MOHAMMED Aliyu Nigeria Peace and Unity Forum Nigeria
Ms. ADAMU Khaulatu Umar Nigerian Security & Civil Defence Corp Nigeria
Mr. OLORUNTOBI Ayodeji ODSG Nigeria
Mr. RAJI Idris OGUN STATE MINISTRY OF COMMERCE & INDUSTRY Nigeria
Ms. OMOLEWU Morenike Mariam Ogun State Ministry of Health Nigeria
Ms. ADENAIKE Mojisola Adeyinka Ogun state ministry of Women Affairs Nigeria
Mr. OLOWOLAYEMO Babajide Olusola Olowo and Sons Co. Nigeria
Mr. OLADITI Abduljeleel Olatunji Oluyole Local Government Nigeria
Ms. OTUN Oluwadamilola ONE VOICE INITIATIVE FOR WOMEN AND CHILDREN EMANCIPATION Nigeria
Mr. KOUASSI Dr Nicolas OTEN ITA FOUNDATION -1/4 MAIYNE AVENUE P O BOX 1687 CALABAR CROSS RIVER STATE NIGERIA Nigeria
Ms. ADEBAYO Mercy PEOPLE OF GOOD HEART INITIATIVE Nigeria
Mr. ENIOLA Abiodun Samuel PEOPLE OF GOOD HEART INITIATIVE Nigeria
Mr. AZAKA Ngozi PRETESTY POLY Nigeria
Mr. RAFIU Gafar Adekunle RAMLAD HONEY GLOBAL INVESTMENT LIMITED Nigeria
Mr. FASHORO Abdulmalik Oluwarotimi RAMLAD HONEY GLOBALINVESTMENTLIMITED Nigeria
Mr. DAFE Vote Irikefe River Ethiope Trust Foundation (RETFON) Nigeria
Mr. EMETITE Jonah SAFE CRUISE Nigeria
Mr. OMOWELE Ehis Philip SPYMAGE Nigeria
Mr. OBUESI Phillips Statewide Wastes and Environmental Education Foundation Nigeria
Mr. ADEBOWALE Akin Idowu Strength in Diversity Development Centre Nigeria
Ms. AKINWANDE Falilat STRENGTH IN DIVERSITY DEVELOPMENT CENTRE Nigeria
Mr. MUHAMMEDU Umar Faruk Strength in Diversity Development Centre Nigeria
Mr. SHEFIU Abdulkareem Majemu STRENGTH IN DIVERSITY DEVELOPMENT CENTRE AND FARMERS ADVOCACY AND SUPPORT INITIATIVE Nigeria
Mr. OGILI Samson Osita STUDENT Nigeria
Mr. USMAN Bello Muhammed Tolerance and Humanity Development Centre Nigeria
Mr. OLANIYAN Olawunmi Olamiji UNITED NATION OF YOUTHNETORK NIGERIA Nigeria
Mr. ANIAH Peter Anyanushindonde University of Calabar Nigeria
Mr. OTOIJAMUN Arthur Gbenga Visit Great Nation Ltd Nigeria
Mr. CHIMA Isidore Chukwunwike West Africa Action Network On Small Arms(WAANSA)Nigeria Nigeria
Mr. MBAIKE Michael WEST AFRICAN GREEN ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT INSTITUTE, GREGORY UNIVERSITY, UTURU, ABIA STATE, NIGERIA Nigeria
Ms. SOPURUM Janechelsea Chioma WEST AFRICAN GREEN ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT INSTITUTE, GREGORY UNIVERSITY, UTURU, ABIA STATE, NIGERIA Nigeria
Mr. KUSHIGBAGBE Ayodeji Babatunde W-F Travels and Tours International Company Limited Nigeria
Mr. AKINODE Fatai Olanrewaju Youth Empowerment For Peace & Security Nigeria
Mr. AZEEZ OLUWAGBENGA Oseni Youth Empowerment for Peace & Security Nigeria
Mr. UYIEKPEN Charles Ehi Youth Empowerment for Peace & Security Nigeria
Mr. OSENI Azeez Oluwagbenga YOUTH EMPOWERMENT FOR PEACE AND SECURITY Nigeria
Ms. CASTELL Nuria - Norway
Mr. SULEHRI Khalid Pervaiz - Pakistan
Mr. ARSHAD Rana Rizwan ABBTAK NEWS TV Pakistan
Mr. JEEVA Shehzad AGA KHAN UNIVERSITY EXAMINATION BOARD Pakistan
Mr. KHAN Sher Afzal Air University Pakistan
Mr. CHAUDHRY Dabeer Al Shaheen International Travels & Tours Pakistan
Mr. MASOOD UR REHMAN Syed CAREER EDUCATION FOUNDATION PAKISTAN Pakistan
Mr. NAWAB Qaiser Commission on Science and Technology for Sustainable Development in the South Pakistan
Mr. KHALIQ Muhammad Creative Community Development Programme (CCDP) Pakistan
Ms. AMAN Aleena doctor at hayatabad medical complex peshawar Pakistan
Mr. SABAR Gulfam Global healing initiative Pakistan Pakistan
Mr. KHAN Afzal Munir Helptopoor(foundation )n.g.o Pakistan
Mr. SYED Rahim Shah Islamic International Universty Islamabad Pakistan
Ms. YASMEEN Saeeda Kiran Foundation Pakistan
Mr. SOOMRO Muhammad Ali Liaquat University of Medical and Health Sciences Pakistan Pakistan
Mr. ALI Mazhar Ministry of Defence Pakistan Pakistan
Mr. NAEEM KHAN Muhammad Muhammad Akram & Sons Trading & Investment Pakistan
Mr. AMIN Shahid Muslim Travel and Tours Pakistan
Mr. CHAUDHRY Saad Umer Roze News Tv Pakistan
Mr. IQBAL Zahid Swat Medical College Pakistan
Mr. MEHMOOD Sheikh Adil Taha Enterprises Pakistan
Mr. BADER Yaser - Palestine
Mr. KAN’AN Mohammad Birzit university Palestine
Mr. CARELLA Italo - Peru
Mr. MEZA Piero EARTHRIGHTS INTERNATIONAL Peru
Mr. RECHARTE-BULLARD Jorge Instituto de Montaña Peru
Ms. TSHIMPE MILAMBU Wivine SADF NGO Peru
Mr. MACABARE Jeffrey FACULTY OF RESEARCH AND ACADEMICS Philippines
Mr. CATUDAY John Manuel LOCAL GOVERNMENT UNIT OF DOLORES, EASTERN SAMAR OFFICE OF MUNICIPAL TOURISM DEVELOPMENT Philippines
Mr. MALANA Roberto Pastors Cate Ministry Inc Philippines
Mr. PAUNDOG Edelverios PEGSALABUK SUBANEN INC. Philippines
Ms. LAYLO Monette TECHSERVE Philippines
Ms. KURAK Malgorzata IMD Poland
Ms. KIELIN-MAZIARZ Joanna KOZMINSKI UNIVERSITY Poland
Ms. FEIO Maria João - Portugal
Mr. RODRIGUES António Jacinto IPH Associação para o ecodesenvolvimento e inovação Portugal
Ms. CAMACHO Maria José Universidade da Madeira Portugal
Ms. FREITAS Helena University of Coimbra Portugal
Ms. VEZZANI Valentina University of Madeira & PACO Design Collaborative Portugal
Mr. LEÃO João VIVA Lab Portugal
Mr. RODRÍGUEZ BARROSO Rosmel Agustín Municipal Hall of Marco de Canaveses , ZORA -youth association of marcoenses Portugal- Venzuela
Ms. CIPEK Ksenija Ministry of Finance, Tax Administration, Republic of Croatia Republic Of Croatia
Ms. AMINAH Sitti Research & Development Board Ministry of Home Affairs Republic of Indonesia Republic Of Indonesia
Mr. SYMBO GBELI NGAINEKOME Jordan - République Centrafricaine
Mr. BOGBEYATE Norbert Agence de tourisme et de voyages: CIRCUIT FORET SUD, BP: 1053, Bangui- République Centrafricaine République Centrafricaine
Mr. GOTTO SIGATTA Loïc Romy Club Entre Nous Jeunes (CENJ) République Centrafricaine
Ms. HAMISSOU Aicha COMITE NATIONAL DE SOUTIEN DU GENRE AU PROCESSIS ELECTORAL (CNSGPE) EN CENTRAFRIQUE République Centrafricaine
Ms. AICHATOU Halissou COMITE NATIONAL DE SOUTIEN DU GENRE AUX ELECTIONS République Centrafricaine
Ms. MOTAKO MOBABA Acsa Thecle COOPIADA République Centrafricaine
Mr. KOWA François Jeunesse pour la paix et les développements en Centrafrique République Centrafricaine
Ms. BOUTOUROU Sophie NGO République Centrafricaine
Mr. NGREMALE Herve UNIVERSITÉ DE BANGUI FACULTÉ DE SCIENCE RECHERCHEUR République Centrafricaine
Mr. SIMEON Frantz Donald FDS République Dominicaine
Mr. BAHAKOULA MABIDI Louis - République Du Congo
Mr. GOMA Denis Jean Claude - République Du Congo
Mr. KAYA MIKALA Hamed Ugain - République Du Congo
Mr. BATAMIO Cleche Africa Youth Advisory Board on Disaster Risks Reduction République Du Congo
Ms. BÉNÉDICTE ROSELINE Iloki Association de la jeunesse congolaise pour le développement République Du Congo
Mr. MAKOUANTSI Patrice Arthur Association de la jeunesse congolaise pour le développement (ONG Statut spécial Ecosoc et OIF) République Du Congo
Ms. BÉNIE NIMRODE HONORIELLE Zaby Soungui Association de la jeunesse congolaise pour le développement (Statut spécial Ecosoc since 2011 and OIF) République Du Congo
Mr. MASSENGO Socrate Association pour la préservation de la nature République Du Congo
Mr. YOKA MBELEMBE Josué Centre international des formations des droits humains et de développement durable République Du Congo
Mr. YOKA GOMBO Gally Morins Centre International des Formations en Droits Humains et Développement Durable (CIFDHDD) République Du Congo
Mr. BOUHAYI Davy Hinnel CIFDHDD République Du Congo
Mr. MOBALI-BANDA Jean-Claude CONGO TRAVEL AND HOTELS - CTH République Du Congo
Ms. KOUMOU KIBA Roseline conscience active République Du Congo
Mr. YENGA Roger CONVERGENCE REPUBLICAINE POUR LE DEVELOPPEMENT République Du Congo
Mr. NGONGOLO Gabin Landry EVEIL D’AFRIQUE République Du Congo
Mr. BATAMIO MATONDO Stael Herman MIBEKO NGO République Du Congo
Mr. NGANAKALA Auricnel Beinjaulia Rubens Minitères des Affaires Sociales et de l’Action Humanitaire République Du Congo
Mr. RONHY DANIEL Botomba Demagnale REMIPEC République Du Congo
Mr. NKOUKA NGOMA Daedy Marvell Réseau des Jeunes Progressistes d’Afrique Centrale ( REJEPAC) République Du Congo
Mr. ILOKI KOMBO Harmoni Réseau panafricain des jeunes pour la culture de la paix République Du Congo
Mr. MAPACKOUD BILALI Roland Ghislain SYNDICALISTE République Du Congo
Mr. TOMER Alina - Romania
Mr. NAWAB Abdullah Babes-Bolyai University Cluj Napoca Romania Romania
Ms. SAFTA Adela Sorinela Buchaeest University of Economic Studies, Doctoral Economic School Romania
Ms. ADELA SORINELA Safta National Agency for Fiscal Administration Romania
Mr. MILICI L. Dan Stefan cel Mare Univeristy of Suceava Romania
Mr. YURKIN Yuri - Russie
Ms. ISHEMA Mediatrice EDCL Rwanda
Mr. CLAUDE Nsanzabandi Ligue des Droits de la personne dans la region des Grands Lacs Rwanda
Ms. MEDIATRICE Ishema REG Rwanda
Mr. MUSABYIMANA Isaie SANNDRESS TRAVELS AND TOUR LTD Rwanda
Ms. HOHL Agnes women for peace Schweiz
Mr. DARE Abdallah Aidara - Senegal
Mr. GASSAMA Abdoulaye - Senegal
Ms. LOPY Bernadette - Senegal
Mr. SYLLA Abib - Senegal
Mr. TALL Mame Balla - Senegal
Mr. MBODJ Abdourahmane AGEDD Senegal Senegal
Mr. DIOUF Moussa Aiguillon Senegal
Ms. NDAO Coumba ANNASRU DEEN AND DEVELOPPEMENT Senegal
Mr. NENGALA Claude Sabo ASSOCIATION JEUNESSE POUR LA SOLIDARITE ET LE DEVELOPPEMENT DES PARCELLES ASSAINIES Senegal
Ms. GNINGUE Mamadou Association jeunesse pour la solidarité et le développement des parcelles assainies Senegal
Mr. SARR Mamadou Association Nationale des Partenaires Migrants Senegal
Mr. DEMBA Keita Association pour la Promotion Rurale de l’Arrondissement de Nyassia Senegal
Mr. MBOW Cheikh Binary Company Senegal Senegal
Mr. DIOP Momar Business connexion entreprise Senegal
Mr. SYLLA Karamoko CKE COMMODITIES SARL Senegal
Mr. DIOP Gallo Club Ohada Thies Senegal
Mr. GUEYE Dane Club Ohada Thies Senegal
Mr. NDIAYE Souleymane Commerce général Senegal
Mr. FALL Alioune Badara CONSEIL COMMUNAL DE LA JEUNESSE DE PIKINE NORD Senegal
Ms. SY Ndeye Aissatou Coordinatrice de AFRICAN WOMEN IN DEVELOPMENT SENEGAL Senegal
Mr. NDOM Ibrahima DYNAMIQUE DE PAIX EN CASAMANCE Senegal
Mr. GUEYE Moussa Mbaye ENDA LEAD AFRIQUE FRANCOPHONE Senegal
Mr. ALIOU Sow Enseignant Senegal
Mr. GUEYE Ibrahima ENSETP Senegal
Mr. NDIAYE Moussa ERCE Senegal
Mr. THIAW Malick Étudiant Senegal
Mr. NDIAYE Bouya EUBEUTEU SUARL Senegal
Mr. SYMAKHA Mohamadou Mourtadha GIE SIMAKHA ET FRERES Senegal
Mr. DIATTA Amadou Arfang Horizon d’Echange et de Lutte contre la Pauvreté (H.E.L.P) Senegal
Ms. MBODJI Ndèye Aida Horizon d’Echange et de Lutte contre la Pauvreté (H.E.L.P) Senegal
Mr. FALL Kode IFAN Senegal
Mr. KODE Fall IFAN Senegal
Mr. SECK Saliou Mbacke KHELCOMMUNICATION Senegal
Mr. CISSE Ahmadou Bamba Laboratoire Leïdi Senegal
Mr. SARR Cheikh Mécanique Générale Senegal
Mr. LO Idrissa Multiflex Senegal
Mr. MBODJI Mamadou Naturefriends International NFI Senegal
Mr. BARRY Mamadou Nema Group Consulting Senegal
Mr. DIALLO Ibrahima OMVG Senegal
Mr. DIAKITE Abdoulaye Opensenegal Senegal
Mr. SYLL Gora OPENSENEGAL Senegal
Mr. SENE Mame Balla Dit Wahit ORGANISATION NON GOUVERNEMENTALE (ONG) SUER POUR SERVIR Senegal
Ms. BA Ndeye Fatou Proxy tv Senegal
Mr. DIEYE Mouhamadou Lamine Santé Senegal
Mr. GUEYE Alioune TERRE OCEAN SARL Senegal
Mr. BADIANE Seydou Université Cergy- Pontoise (Master ACREDITE)/ Journaliste IT/Ministère de l’éducation nationale du Sénégal Senegal
Mr. THIAM Ahmadou Universite Cheikh Anta Diop de Dakar Senegal
Mr. NDIAYE Ibrahima Université de Paris Senegal
Mr. SARR Georges Usine Elim Pêche LTD Senegal
Mr. GUEYE Mamadou Lamine Wetboyz-Community-Nomila Senegal
Ms. LUJIC Zoe Earth Thrive Serbia
Mr. KAMARA Mohamed.S. - Sierra Leone
Mr. GOBA Andrew All Nations In Yahawehs Glory International Org sierra leone Sierra Leone
Mr. MANSARAY Sheik Ahmed All Nations In Yahawehs Glory International Org sierra leone Sierra Leone
Mr. CONTEH Sylvanus All Nations In Yahawehs Glory International Organization Sierra Leone
Mr. SESAY Osman All Nations In Yahawehs Glory International Organization Sierra Leone
Mr. ROGERS Alhussine James Lahai HUMAN INITIATIVE NETWORK Sierra Leone
Mr. DUNDAS Edwin HUMANITYS TEAM SIERRA LEONE Sierra Leone
Mr. KAMARA Ahmed Idriss Humanity’s Team Sierra Leone Sierra Leone
Mr. KARGBO John Arthur Humanity’s Team Sierra Leone Sierra Leone
Mr. KAMARA TAYLOR Alieu MINISTRY OF TECHNICAL & HIGHER EDUCATION Sierra Leone
Ms. KOKER Neimatu, Grace NATCOM Sierra Leone
Mr. SHAW Abubakarr Sierra Leonean Youth Agricultural and Community Development Organization Sierra Leone
Mr. BOIMA Edward Jeffrey Sierra Liver Foundation Sierra Leone
Mr. BOIMA Sulaiman Sierra Liver Foundation Sierra Leone
Ms. KABBA Adama Sierra Liver Foundation Sierra Leone
Ms. SESAY Mednatu Baindu Sierra Liver Foundation Sierra Leone
Mr. TURAY Alieu Solomon Sierra Liver Foundation Sierra Leone
Mr. KAMARA Mustapha The Elephant newspaper organization Sierra Leone
Mr. KARGBO Sorie The Sierra Leone Police Force Sierra Leone
Mr. FOFANAH Lamin UNITED FOR THE PROTECTION OF HUMAN RIGHTS WOMENAND CHILDREN AFFAIRS SIERRA LEONE Sierra Leone
Mr. JURISIC Igor - Slovenia
Ms. NINA Kusar UNWTO Slovenia
Mr. ABIKAR Abdurashid ACT AGAINST POVERTY (ACAP) Somalia
Ms. KHADRA Yusuf Central Bank of Somalia Somalia
Ms. ABDI Nasra GOVERNMENT Somalia
Mr. NUR Weli Immigration Somalia
Mr. DAHIR Abdishakur Ali Ministry of Finance Somalia
Mr. ABDI Salad Mohamed Ministry of Finance Somalia Somalia
Mr. MOHAMED Liban Abdullahi Ministry of Finance Somalia Somalia
Mr. ABDI HASSAN Abdullahi Ministry of public works and reconstruction Somalia
Mr. ABDI HASSAN MINISTRY Andullahi Ministry of public works and reconstruction Somalia
Mr. KOSHIN Abdi Office of Prime Minster Somalia
Mr. JIMALE ALI Jimale Ali Peace Action Society Organization for Somalia (PASOS) Somalia
Ms. MOHAMED Ali Peace Action Society Organization for Somalia (PASOS) Somalia
Ms. ILHAM Ali UNITED NATION SUPPORT OF SOMALIA Somalia
Ms. ALI HASSAN Ilham UNSOS Somalia
Mr. RAMUDINGANE Avhasei Edward Four Corner Tours South Africa
Mr. SALAUDEEN Abiodun K2much African Heritage South Africa
Mr. JACQUES Bamnga South Africa School of Soccer South Africa
Mr. SAKYI Daniel Amo VIRK BROTHERS PTY LTD South Africa
Ms. LEE Eun Joo IHEID South Korea
Ms. LIÑAN MOYANO Sonia - Spain
Ms. ARBIDE Aintzane 3DFactory Incubator / Leitat Spain
Mr. TEMBLEQUE Jordi central de marcas hmh s.l. Spain
Ms. HERNÁNDEZ-MORALES Rosie Colegio Internacional de San Francisco de Paula Spain
Mr. CUARTIELLES RUIZ David J CORONAVIRUSMAKERS Spain
Ms. ASTRALAGA Margarita IFAD Spain
Ms. SOACHA Karen Institute of Marine Sciences Spain
Mr. PIERA Jaume INSTITUTE OF MARINE SCIENCES (ICM-CSIC) Spain
Ms. INTROINI Mar. thesustainabilityreader.com/ Women Economic Forum Spain
Mr. DENE David UN Harmony with Nature Initiative Spain
Ms. VIAENE Lieselotte University Carlos III de Madrid Spain
Mr. MONTALVAN ZAMBRANO Digno José University Carlos III of Madrid Spain
Mr. MANAS FAURA Rosendo Zero Emission Group (EPFL) Spain
Mr. MOHAMED HUSSAIN Mohamed Wazeer BUREAU FOR COASTAL DEVELOPMENT. (BCD) Sri Lanka
Mr. DE SILVA Gihan Climates Tours Sri Lanka
Mr. PATHIRANA Suranga N Climates Tours Sri Lanka
Mr. SIRISENA Dilip C Climates Tours Sri Lanka
Ms. WINDSOR Sashi Graduate Institute,Geneva Sri Lanka
Mr. MOHAMED HANIFFA Mohamed Hamsa JUDICIAL SERVICE COMMISSION SRILANKA Sri Lanka
Mr. AAZATH Atham Lebbe Law Office of Dr Ali Zakky Sri Lanka
Mr. RIYAF Mohammed Usman MINCING TEA PVT LTD Sri Lanka
Mr. J M RUWAIS Junaideen Mohammad Romix international Sri Lanka
Mr. MOHAMED HYDER Mohamed Hafran SRILANKA FREEDOM PARTY Sri Lanka
Ms. MOHAMED NISHAM Wazeer Rizviya SRILANKA FREEDOM PARTY Sri Lanka
Ms. MOUJOOTH Shilmiya Faroon SRILANKA FREEDOM PARTY Sri Lanka
Mr. DE SILVA Sujan University of Colombo Sri Lanka
Mr. MOHAMED ISMAIL Samsudeen VILLAGE DEVLOPMENT ORGANAZITION Sri Lanka
Mr. ABDELRAHMAN Mohamed African american society for Humanitrian and development (ASHAD) Sudan
Ms. BOUSH Neamat Bushriat lrganization for care and social development Sudan
Mr. ELBASHEER Moutaman Mirghani Institute of Space Research and Aerospace Sudan
Ms. SOHAIR Kedana Sudanese Archive Sudan
Mr. WAGI ALLAH Hatim TEFAS Sudan
Ms. MOHAMED ELAMIN Safia UNDP Sudan
Ms. BEGOVIC Hana EARTH ADVOCACY YOUTH Sweden
Ms. NORRMAN Åsa EcoLegal International Sweden
Ms. THIEL Pella Rights of Nature Sweden Sweden
Ms. AKKAD Dima The Syrian Organization for Sustainable Tourism Syria
Mr. BINAMUNGU David Kabyemera Dar es salaam Abandoned children Sos Tanzania
Mr. CHAMSHAMA Ismail Said Dar es salaam Abandoned children Sos Tanzania
Mr. FUSI Nelson Peter Dar es salaam Abandoned children Sos Tanzania
Mr. KIANGIO Phamphillius Carol Dar es salaam Abandoned children Sos Tanzania
Mr. SAMATA Ibrahim FICOFAWE WOMEN FOUNDATION Tanzania
Mr. NGUYE Emmanuel FUTURE FOR MARGINALISED COMMUNITY Tanzania
Mr. EMMANUEL Dixoni PEACE AND HOPE FOR YOUTH DEVELOPMENT Tanzania
Mr. SRAMAN Shimo International Buddhist Studies College, Graduate School, Mahachulalongkornrajavidyalaya University Thailand
Mr. SHRAMON Shanta Rakkhit Mahacholangrajamahay Universit Thailand
Mr. CHONGSERMSIRISAKUL Pathawit Panyapiwat Institute of Management and SIPA Research Organization Thailand
Mr. IAMURAI Siripen SIPA Research Organization Thailand
Mr. GOMEZ Andrew NORTHAMPTON TRUSTEE FUND The Gambia
Mr. DJOKA Kouami - Togo
Mr. KODJO Abbé - Togo
Mr. KONGUE Toyindou - Togo
Mr. TAGBA Pelei - Togo
Mr. DAKU DUDOR Kobla Mawuli association humanitaire Sov Afrique ( Sourire et vie Afrique ) Togo
Mr. KUMESSI Yawovi Evenunye Centre d’Action pour le Développement Rural Togo
Mr. ALFA Manguiliwe CONSEIL NATIONAL DE LA JEUNESSE DU TOGO CNJ-TOGO Togo
Mr. KPADUA Kossi Mawuli ETABLISSEMENT ALL MAJESTY Togo
Mr. AMAH SENA Agbodjinou Future Leaders Society Togo
Ms. EGAH Kossi Vignon Journal La Fraternité Togo
Mr. VILO David Steven kobia Togo
Mr. SOTODJI Kokou NGO NATURE BENI Togo
Mr. AGBEZOUHLON Komlanvi. Mivon OJADEC-AFRIQUE Togo
Mr. AYOMASSE Francis OJADEC-AFRIQUE Togo
Mr. AZONSOU AGOUGLOUI Ayivi Mawulé Komlan ONG OJADEC-AFRIQUE Togo
Mr. BEDEKELABOU Atfeibou Binjamin Ordre National des Pharmaciens du Togo Togo
Ms. HODALO Abaki Organisation de la Jeunesse Africaine pour la Paix - OJAP Togo
Mr. JOHNSON Kwassi Assiba Biova REJADD-TOGO Togo
Mr. AME Amevo Mensah Angelo Vision-future Togo Togo
Ms. JALLOUL Marwa - Tunisia
Mr. LAKHDHAR Lakhdhar - Tunisia
Mr. MLAYHI Mouhamed Ali - Tunisia
Ms. THABET Meriem - Tunisia
Mr. MANSOUR Chokri Association PINNA-APDPE Tunisia
Ms. BOUSSELMI Latifa Centre des Recherches et Technologies des Eaux Tunisia
Mr. LAKHDHAR Samir import export Tunisia
Ms. BOUZIDI Amal INAT Tunisia
Mr. BANZA DJAPAO Patient Ministère de travail, emploi et prévoyance sociale Tunisia
Mr. KCHOUK Mohamed Elyes Municipality of Hammam-Lif, Tunisia Tunisia
Mr. MUNIKONGO NSUKA Glodi Organisation Congolaise des Ecologistes et Amis de la Nature Tunisia
Ms. AOUICHRI Leila RCEEDAO Tunisia
Ms. MAJOUL Nadia UTICA Tunisia
Mr. ABDI Mohamed i am student Turkey
Mr. HASSAN Khalid UN WOMEN Turkey
Mr. KHALID Hassan UN women Turkey
Ms. YILDIRIM IMAMOGLU Meltem UTAA Turkey
Mr. BEN AICHA Khalil Secondary school Uae
Mr. KALYOWA Micheal ACTION LINE FOR DEVELOPMENT Uganda
Mr. MAWANDA James African forum for International Relations in Research & Development (AFIRRD) Uganda
Mr. SANDE Jacob African Hospitality and Tourism Federation Uganda
Mr. SSAKA Marvin Africana Institute Uganda
Ms. SSUUBI Susan BALIMWEZO COMMUNITY FOUNDATION Uganda
Mr. AGABA Benon Business Uganda
Mr. ASIMWE Clinton Business Uganda
Ms. NAMIIRO Moureen Business Uganda
Mr. SEBYALA Mark Tusubira Business Uganda
Mr. SEGAWA Adam Business Uganda
Mr. WANDERA Godfrey Business Uganda
Mr. MAMBULE Jimmy Business Consult Uganda
Mr. MUKASA David CHILDREN’S VISION UGANDA Uganda
Mr. KIWANUKA Timothy Lincoln Dovetales General Enterprises Limited Uganda
Mr. KABOGOZA Joseph GIVING CHILODREN HOPE INITIATIVE Uganda
Ms. BIRUNGI ATIM Janelyton JADASH CARE UGANDA LTD Uganda
Ms. NABWIRE Esther KABYUMA INITIATIVE FOR COMMUNITY EMPOWERMENT ( KAIFCOE) Uganda
Mr. KISALIITA Alvin Mark Kooki Development Initiative Uganda
Ms. NAKALYOWA Bevary Betty KOOKI DEVELOPMENT INITIATIVE Uganda
Ms. NAKIDDE Immaculate Mityana Open Troop Foundation and Vocational Uganda
Mr. PASKA Edward Option Links Uganda
Ms. BIRUNGI Janelyton Atim St.Emmanuel Medical Clinic Uganda
Mr. LUBEGA Sam UGANDA SPORTS TOURISM LTD Uganda
Mr. BOMBOKKA Lawrence VIEKA TRANSPORTERS Uganda
Mr. AGYEKUM Ernest EMSA/Ternopil National Medical University Ukraine
Ms. ONOPRIICHUK Maryna public happiness movement Ukraine
Ms. LA BONTE Lisa ARAB YOUTH VENTURE FOUNDATION United Arab Emirates
Mr. HASAN Ajmal Sharjah Investment and Development Authority United Arab Emirates
Ms. SADIKOVA Nodira BA tech academy Uzbekistan
Ms. SODIKOVA Nigina OSCE Uzbekistan
Ms. VILORIA Daniela Fab Lab Caracas Venezuela
Ms. SINGELENGELE Lily green agricultural youth organisation Zambia
Mr. NGWENYA Zibusiso African Tribe Zimbabwe
Mr. MAKATE Jack Truth Zimbabwe
Mr. MAKATE Jackson Truth Zimbabwe
Ms. ABERNATHY Antonina - -
Ms. ABRAMO Julia - -
Ms. D’AMORE Coty - -
Ms. FUNK Dean - -
Ms. SHIELDS Sterling - -
Ms. YUNDT Connie - -

Our Partners

See also